Construction of CC Road from SH-24 to Kasturba (KGBV) School via Tenuguwada of Dandepalli Mandal , Mancherial District. Est.Cost 140.00 Lakhs
Tender Value
1.11 Crore
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
7 days left
EMD
1.11 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
3000
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
MANCHERIAL → Telangana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Construction Of CC Road From SH-24 To Kasturba (KGBV) School Via Tenuguwada Of Dandepalli Mandal , Mancherial District. Est.Cost 140.00 Lakhs
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 29, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 07, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 7 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender