Petroleum and Natural Gas Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 3 days TDR #57259728

Bids Are invited for Procurement Of Oem Spares For Shimadzu Gc

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
3 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Gautam Buddha Nagar → Uttar Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
10

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Procurement Of Oem Spares For Shimadzu Gc Item1 - Premium Green Septa , Item2 - O-Ring For Insert , Item3 - Deactivated Insert , Item4 - Silica Wool , Item5 - 10F-S-O.6310Ulsyringe

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1Item1Premium Green Septa
2Item2O-ring for Insert
3Item3Deactivated Insert
4Item4Silica Wool
5Item510F-S-O.6310ULSYRINGE

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57259728
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Procurement Of Oem Spares For Shimadzu Gc Item1 - Premium Green Septa , Item2 - O-Ring For Insert , Item3 - Deactivated Insert , Item4 - Silica Wool , Item5 - 10F-S-O.6310Ulsyringe
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7965351
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Gautam Buddha Nagar
State Uttar Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 29 Aug 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 07 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
e2ee5230-e692-485a-906a-9448547f3143.pdf
9810981_Boq_1.xlsx
ATC_c57f275f-1df6-4321-b8f11787807409890_crdcgem1.docx
sow_2026-08-27-10-09-50_3219180be614ad93f2ec52ab9b60cd2e.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 29, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 3 days
Sep 07, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 3 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

e2ee5230-e692-485a-906a-9448547f3143.pdf

xlsx

9810981_Boq_1.xlsx

docx

ATC_c57f275f-1df6-4321-b8f11787807409890_crdcgem1.docx

pdf

sow_2026-08-27-10-09-50_3219180be614ad93f2ec52ab9b60cd2e.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders