Petroleum and Natural Gas Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 1 days TDR #57259647

Bids Are invited for 9040M26f19bronto Spares For F S. /Water Pressure Sensor, As Per Item 10 Of Rfq , 9040M26f19bronto Spares For F S. /Water Pressure Sensor 5 Pin Cable, Item No 20 Of Rfq , 9040M26f19bronto Spares For F S. /Water Pressure Sensor 5 P

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Medinipur East, West Bengal
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
05 Sep 2026
1 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Medinipur East → West Bengal
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
10

Project Description

Bids Are invited for 9040M26f19bronto Spares For F S. /Water Pressure Sensor, As Per Item 10 Of Rfq , 9040M26f19bronto Spares For F S. /Water Pressure Sensor 5 Pin Cable, Item No 20 Of Rfq , 9040M26f19bronto Spares For F S. /Water Pressure Sensor 5 Pin Connector Item No 30 Of Rfq , 9040M26f19bronto Spares For F S. /Cage Rotation Cylinder Item No 40 Of Rfq , 9040M26f19bronto Spares For F S. /Id Sensor, 83041230, Item No 50 Of Rfq , 9040M26f19bronto Spares For F S. /Id Sensor Plate, Aa411810, Brijbashi, Item No 60 Of Rfq , 9040M26f19bronto Spares For F S. /1St Boom Telescope Cylinder Seal Itm No 70 Of Rfq , 9040M26f19bronto Spares For F S. /1St Boom Telsc. Cylind. Load Controlvalve Item No 80 Of Rfq , 9040M26f19bronto Spares For F S. /Cage(Hv 32) Directional Valve Item No 90 Of Rfq

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57259647
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 05-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for 9040M26f19bronto Spares For F S. /Water Pressure Sensor, As Per Item 10 Of Rfq , 9040M26f19bronto Spares For F S. /Water Pressure Sensor 5 Pin Cable, Item No 20 Of Rfq , 9040M26f19bronto Spares For F S. /Water Pressure Sensor 5 Pin Connector Item No 30 Of Rfq , 9040M26f19bronto Spares For F S. /Cage Rotation Cylinder Item No 40 Of Rfq , 9040M26f19bronto Spares For F S. /Id Sensor, 83041230, Item No 50 Of Rfq , 9040M26f19bronto Spares For F S. /Id Sensor Plate, Aa411810, Brijbashi, Item No 60 Of Rfq , 9040M26f19bronto Spares For F S. /1St Boom Telescope Cylinder Seal Itm No 70 Of Rfq , 9040M26f19bronto Spares For F S. /1St Boom Telsc. Cylind. Load Controlvalve Item No 80 Of Rfq , 9040M26f19bronto Spares For F S. /Cage(Hv 32) Directional Valve Item No 90 Of Rfq
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7933839
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Medinipur East
State West Bengal
Key Dates
Publish Date 29 Aug 2026
Submission Date 05 Sep 2026
Open Date 05 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
a5470baa-d77d-48ae-9c93-560a34eeadb8.pdf
1787114639.xlsx
9040m26f19_-_2464308_2026-08-18-12-44-21_b561c4da625e88303bfcc58edf2a4dfb.pdf
9040m26f19_-_2464308_2026-08-18-12-48-27_1ecb322fbfc370e7f2b97481525e5bcb.pdf
9040m26f19_-_2464308_2026-08-18-12-51-07_b5150f2033f1a08ef622334290122a8c.pdf
9040m26f19_-_2464308_2026-08-18-12-54-08_abac94e8a120af647bf6cf3440122fcf.pdf
9040m26f19_-_2464308_2026-08-18-12-56-29_33f1cf3ff2345f4c8712bda18b6194c5.pdf
9040m26f19_-_2464308_2026-08-18-12-58-52_a281572f6324bc0a1f4d029212c84552.pdf
9040m26f19_-_2464308_2026-08-18-13-03-20_0a496dd02b2f6d00979cd87c19f0e725.pdf
9040m26f19_-_2464308_2026-08-18-13-06-04_51e3b308c720975b89a47dca5e424f6f.pdf
9040m26f19_-_2464308_2026-08-18-13-08-45_d5634813fb177b9e02ac5a2ec54d3bca.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 29, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 05, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 1 day
Sep 05, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 1 day

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

a5470baa-d77d-48ae-9c93-560a34eeadb8.pdf

xlsx

1787114639.xlsx

pdf

9040m26f19_-_2464308_2026-08-18-12-44-21_b561c4da625e88303bfcc58edf2a4dfb.pdf

pdf

9040m26f19_-_2464308_2026-08-18-12-48-27_1ecb322fbfc370e7f2b97481525e5bcb.pdf

pdf

9040m26f19_-_2464308_2026-08-18-12-51-07_b5150f2033f1a08ef622334290122a8c.pdf

pdf

9040m26f19_-_2464308_2026-08-18-12-54-08_abac94e8a120af647bf6cf3440122fcf.pdf

pdf

9040m26f19_-_2464308_2026-08-18-12-56-29_33f1cf3ff2345f4c8712bda18b6194c5.pdf

pdf

9040m26f19_-_2464308_2026-08-18-12-58-52_a281572f6324bc0a1f4d029212c84552.pdf

pdf

9040m26f19_-_2464308_2026-08-18-13-03-20_0a496dd02b2f6d00979cd87c19f0e725.pdf

pdf

9040m26f19_-_2464308_2026-08-18-13-06-04_51e3b308c720975b89a47dca5e424f6f.pdf

pdf

9040m26f19_-_2464308_2026-08-18-13-08-45_d5634813fb177b9e02ac5a2ec54d3bca.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders