Bids Are invited for 100276975 - 10 - M4650996036 - Radial Seals Set,Ucrstage-Iaphseals03 - Radial Seals Set,Ucrstage-Iaphseals03 , 100276975 - 20 - M4650996035 - Axial Seals Set,Aph,Ucrstagei ,27Vim80in - Axial Seals Set,Aph,Ucrstagei ,27Vim80in , 1
Tender Overview
Project Description
Bids Are invited for 100276975 - 10 - M4650996036 - Radial Seals Set,Ucrstage-Iaphseals03 - Radial Seals Set,Ucrstage-Iaphseals03 , 100276975 - 20 - M4650996035 - Axial Seals Set,Aph,Ucrstagei ,27Vim80in - Axial Seals Set,Aph,Ucrstagei ,27Vim80in , 100276975 - 30 - M4650996034 - Bypass Seals Set,Ucr Stage-I Aph 01 - Bypass Seals Set,Ucr Stage-I Aph 01 , 100276975 - 40 - M4750016761n - Axial Seals,Paph,27.5 Vim 2000,Cw Ccw - Axial Seals,Paph,27.5 Vim 2000,Cw Ccw , 100276975 - 50 - M4750016762n - Bypass Seals Set,Paph,27.5 Vim 2000 - Bypass Seals Set,Paph,27.5 Vim 2000 , 100276975 - 60 - M4750016763n - Rotor Post Seals Set Cw Ccw ,27.5 Vim - Rotor Post Seals Set Cw Ccw ,27.5 Vim , 100276975 - 70 - M4750016757 - Radial Seal,Corten-A,Paph 27.5 Vim 2000 - Radial Seal,Corten-A,Paph 27.5 Vim 2000 , 100276975 - 80 - M4750026651n - Axial Seals,Saph,30Vim 2000,Cw Ccw - Axial Seals,Saph,30Vim 2000,Cw Ccw , 100276975 - 90 - M4750026652n - Bypass Seals Set,Saph,30 Vim 2000 - Bypass Seals Set,Saph,30 Vim 2000 , 100276975 - 110 - M4650010462 - T-Bar,2-52-013-00580,Bhel - T-Bar,2-52-013-00580,Bhel , 100276975 - 120 - M4750016255 - T-Bar,Bhel,Boiler,Paph27.5Vit M 2000 - T-Bar,Bhel,Boiler,Paph27.5Vit M 2000 , 100276975 - 130 - M4750016502 - Rotor Angle Set, Ce ,Paph 27.5 Vim 2000 - Rotor Angle Set, Ce ,Paph 27.5 Vim 2000 , 100276975 - 140 - M4750016503 - Rotor Angle Set, He ,Paph 27.5 Vim 2000 - Rotor Angle Set, He ,Paph 27.5 Vim 2000
BOQ
| Sl. No. | Item Title | Item Description |
| 1 | 100276975 - 10 - M4650996036 - RADIAL SEALS SET,UCRSTAGE-IAPHSEALS03 | RADIAL SEALS SET,UCRSTAGE-IAPHSEALS03 |
| 2 | 100276975 - 20 - M4650996035 - AXIAL SEALS SET,APH,UCRSTAGEI ,27VIM80IN | AXIAL SEALS SET,APH,UCRSTAGEI ,27VIM80IN |
| 3 | 100276975 - 30 - M4650996034 - BYPASS SEALS SET,UCR STAGE-I APH 01 | BYPASS SEALS SET,UCR STAGE-I APH 01 |
| 4 | 100276975 - 40 - M4750016761N - AXIAL SEALS,PAPH,27.5 VIM 2000,CW CCW | AXIAL SEALS,PAPH,27.5 VIM 2000,CW CCW |
| 5 | 100276975 - 50 - M4750016762N - BYPASS SEALS SET,PAPH,27.5 VIM 2000 | BYPASS SEALS SET,PAPH,27.5 VIM 2000 |
| 6 | 100276975 - 60 - M4750016763N - ROTOR POST SEALS SET CW CCW ,27.5 VIM | ROTOR POST SEALS SET CW CCW ,27.5 VIM |
| 7 | 100276975 - 70 - M4750016757 - RADIAL SEAL,CORTEN-A,PAPH 27.5 VIM 2000 | RADIAL SEAL,CORTEN-A,PAPH 27.5 VIM 2000 |
| 8 | 100276975 - 80 - M4750026651N - AXIAL SEALS,SAPH,30VIM 2000,CW CCW | AXIAL SEALS,SAPH,30VIM 2000,CW CCW |
| 9 | 100276975 - 90 - M4750026652N - BYPASS SEALS SET,SAPH,30 VIM 2000 | BYPASS SEALS SET,SAPH,30 VIM 2000 |
| 10 | 100276975 - 110 - M4650010462 - T-BAR,2-52-013-00580,BHEL | T-BAR,2-52-013-00580,BHEL |
| 11 | 100276975 - 120 - M4750016255 - T-BAR,BHEL,BOILER,PAPH27.5VIT M 2000 | T-BAR,BHEL,BOILER,PAPH27.5VIT M 2000 |
| 12 | 100276975 - 130 - M4750016502 - ROTOR ANGLE SET, CE ,PAPH 27.5 VIM 2000 | ROTOR ANGLE SET, CE ,PAPH 27.5 VIM 2000 |
| 13 | 100276975 - 140 - M4750016503 - ROTOR ANGLE SET, HE ,PAPH 27.5 VIM 2000 | ROTOR ANGLE SET, HE ,PAPH 27.5 VIM 2000 |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedBid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 8 daysBid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 8 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender