Agriculture Cooperative Closing in 8 days TDR #57258690

Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Servo System 68 , Custom Bid For Services - Servo Prime 57 , Custom Bid For Services - Servo Mesh 320 - Servo System - 68 , Servo Prime - 57 , Servo Mesh- 320

Issued by Cooperative · Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Value
23600
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
09 Sep 2026
8 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Saharanpur → Uttar Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
3

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Servo System 68 , Custom Bid For Services - Servo Prime 57 , Custom Bid For Services - Servo Mesh 320 - Servo System - 68 , Servo Prime - 57 , Servo Mesh- 320

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1Servo System - 68Servo System - 68
2Servo Prime - 57Servo Prime - 57
3Servo Mesh- 320Servo Mesh- 320

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57258690
AUTHORITY Cooperative
TENDER VALUE 23600
LAST DATE 09-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Servo System 68 , Custom Bid For Services - Servo Prime 57 , Custom Bid For Services - Servo Mesh 320 - Servo System - 68 , Servo Prime - 57 , Servo Mesh- 320
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7974317
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Saharanpur
State Uttar Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 29 Aug 2026
Submission Date 09 Sep 2026
Open Date 09 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 23600
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
7e7ea695-8aa5-4bf8-b3fd-b8bc0d6f048b.pdf
1787995187.xlsx
1787995202.pdf
1787995206.pdf
1787995221.pdf
1787995229.pdf
Sanction_110ed486-975d-419d-b9d21787996142877_karanrathi.ssw.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 29, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 09, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 8 days
Sep 09, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 8 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

7e7ea695-8aa5-4bf8-b3fd-b8bc0d6f048b.pdf

xlsx

1787995187.xlsx

pdf

1787995202.pdf

pdf

1787995206.pdf

pdf

1787995221.pdf

pdf

1787995229.pdf

ssw

Sanction_110ed486-975d-419d-b9d21787996142877_karanrathi.ssw.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders