Housing Urban and Rular Development Government Departments Closing in 4 days TDR #57254643

Tender For The Construction Of Rcc Box Bridge (Mnb) On Link Road From Mustafabad Chhapar Road To Sukhdaspur (Id 398) Km 1.378 To 1.462 In Yamuna Nagar District For Crossing Of Floor/Rain Water. + 1 Works

Issued by Government Departments · yamunanagar, Haryana
Tender Value
4.29 Crore
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
05 Sep 2026
4 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Offline

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
yamunanagar → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender For The Construction Of Rcc Box Bridge (Mnb) On Link Road From Mustafabad Chhapar Road To Sukhdaspur (Id 398) Km 1.378 To 1.462 In Yamuna Nagar District For Crossing Of Floor/Rain Water. + 1 Works

Tender Timeline

Aug 29, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 05, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Offline submission at the designated office.

Upcoming · 4 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

a2253dd1-5c69-4eaf-8344-806f88c71958.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders