Petroleum and Natural Gas Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 4 days TDR #57254259

Bids Are invited for Actuator Hoerbiger 1802696 Igc102ab , Actuator Hoerbiger 1928508 Ivc102ab , Kit Serv Seal Hsg 146942 Hoer Ddc1b , Hose Hoerbiger 200Cm Igc101ab Irep , Powersupply 48V Hoerbiger Igc101ab Irep , Proximity Tdc Hoerbiger Igc101ab Ire

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Ernakulam, Kerala
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
08 Sep 2026
4 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Ernakulam → Kerala
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
213

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Actuator Hoerbiger 1802696 Igc102ab , Actuator Hoerbiger 1928508 Ivc102ab , Kit Serv Seal Hsg 146942 Hoer Ddc1b , Hose Hoerbiger 200Cm Igc101ab Irep , Powersupply 48V Hoerbiger Igc101ab Irep , Proximity Tdc Hoerbiger Igc101ab Irep , Module Stage Interface Hoerbiger Ddc1b , Module General Interface Hoerbiger Ddc1b , Power Supply Internal Hoerbiger Ddc1b , Tube 12Mm Hoerbiger Igc101ab Irep , Tube 8Mm Hoerbiger Igc101ab Irep , Connector Male 12Mm 1 2In Igc101ab Irep , Connector Male 8Mm 1 8In Igc101ab Irep , Connector Tube 12Mm 3 8In Igc101ab Irep

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1ACTUATOR HOERBIGER 1802696 IGC102ABACTUATOR HOERBIGER 1802696 IGC102AB
2ACTUATOR HOERBIGER 1928508 IVC102ABACTUATOR HOERBIGER 1928508 IVC102AB
3KIT SERV SEAL HSG 146942 HOER DDC1BKIT SERV SEAL HSG 146942 HOER DDC1B
4HOSE HOERBIGER 200CM IGC101AB IREPHOSE HOERBIGER 200CM IGC101AB IREP
5POWERSUPPLY 48V HOERBIGER IGC101AB IREPPOWERSUPPLY 48V HOERBIGER IGC101AB IREP
6PROXIMITY TDC HOERBIGER IGC101AB IREPPROXIMITY TDC HOERBIGER IGC101AB IREP
7MODULE STAGE INTERFACE HOERBIGER DDC1BMODULE STAGE INTERFACE HOERBIGER DDC1B
8MODULE GENERAL INTERFACE HOERBIGER DDC1BMODULE GENERAL INTERFACE HOERBIGER DDC1B
9POWER SUPPLY INTERNAL HOERBIGER DDC1BPOWER SUPPLY INTERNAL HOERBIGER DDC1B
10TUBE 12MM HOERBIGER IGC101AB IREPTUBE 12MM HOERBIGER IGC101AB IREP
11TUBE 8MM HOERBIGER IGC101AB IREPTUBE 8MM HOERBIGER IGC101AB IREP
12CONNECTOR MALE 12MM 1 2IN IGC101AB IREPCONNECTOR MALE 12MM 1 2IN IGC101AB IREP
13CONNECTOR MALE 8MM 1 8IN IGC101AB IREPCONNECTOR MALE 8MM 1 8IN IGC101AB IREP
14CONNECTOR TUBE 12MM 3 8IN IGC101AB IREPCONNECTOR TUBE 12MM 3 8IN IGC101AB IREP

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57254259
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 08-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Actuator Hoerbiger 1802696 Igc102ab , Actuator Hoerbiger 1928508 Ivc102ab , Kit Serv Seal Hsg 146942 Hoer Ddc1b , Hose Hoerbiger 200Cm Igc101ab Irep , Powersupply 48V Hoerbiger Igc101ab Irep , Proximity Tdc Hoerbiger Igc101ab Irep , Module Stage Interface Hoerbiger Ddc1b , Module General Interface Hoerbiger Ddc1b , Power Supply Internal Hoerbiger Ddc1b , Tube 12Mm Hoerbiger Igc101ab Irep , Tube 8Mm Hoerbiger Igc101ab Irep , Connector Male 12Mm 1 2In Igc101ab Irep , Connector Male 8Mm 1 8In Igc101ab Irep , Connector Tube 12Mm 3 8In Igc101ab Irep
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7974006
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Ernakulam
State Kerala
Key Dates
Publish Date 29 Aug 2026
Submission Date 08 Sep 2026
Open Date 08 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
fb6826fa-cf8c-46c3-9dd2-18a32711ce19.pdf
9821072_Boq_1.xlsx
tenderdocs_procurement_of_hydrocom_actuator_spares_2026-08-29-13-32-25_0c99700da3e91e122b16db056a8f629e.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 29, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 08, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 4 days
Sep 08, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 4 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

fb6826fa-cf8c-46c3-9dd2-18a32711ce19.pdf

xlsx

9821072_Boq_1.xlsx

pdf

tenderdocs_procurement_of_hydrocom_actuator_spares_2026-08-29-13-32-25_0c99700da3e91e122b16db056a8f629e.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders