E-Auction Of Timber At Khedi Depot Of Nagpur Division FDCM Date- 01-09-2026 To 02-09-2026 LOT NO- 1128/AWC/FSC/3-4/46-60/23/1.334/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1129/AWC/FSC/3-4/46-60/18/1.113/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 11
Tender Overview
Project Description
E-Auction Of Timber At Khedi Depot Of Nagpur Division FDCM Date- 01-09-2026 To 02-09-2026 LOT NO- 1128/AWC/FSC/3-4/46-60/23/1.334/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1129/AWC/FSC/3-4/46-60/18/1.113/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1130/AWC/FSC/2-3/46-60/36/1.607/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1131/AWC/FSC/2-3/46-60/12/0.551/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1132/AWC/FSC/1-2/91-105/8/0.703/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1133/AWC/FSC/1-2/76-90/17/1.190/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1134/AWC/FSC/2-3/61-75/28/1.939/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1135/AWC/FSC/2-3/91-105/8/1.139/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1136/AWC/FSC/2-3/61-75/29/1.971/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1137/AWC/FSC/3-4/61-75/13/1.249/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1138/AWC/FSC/3-4/61-75/13/1.293/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1139/AWC/FSC/2-3/76-90/16/1.680/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1140/AWC/FSC/2-3/106-120/9/1.867/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1141/AWC/FSC/2-3/136-150/1/0.368/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1142/AWC/FSC/1-2/61-75/16/0.757/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1143/AWC/FSC/1-2/61-75/23/1.029/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1144/AWC/FSC/3-4/76-90/7/1.012/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1145/AWC/FSC/4-5/136-150/1/0.509/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1146/AWC/FSC/3-4/106-120/2/0.549/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1147/AWC/FSC/3-4/76-90/6/0.826/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1148/AWC/FSC/3-4/91-105/15/3.042/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1149/AWC/FSC/3-4/151-180/1/0.638/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1150/AWC/FSC/3-4/151-180/1/0.461/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1151/AWC/FSC/1-2/46-60/41/1.268/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1152/AWC/FSC/1-2/46-60/44/1.283/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1153/AWC/FSC/1-2/76-90/18/1.103/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1154/AWC/FSC/1-2/106-120/6/0.721/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1155/AWC/FSC/1-2/106-120/10/1.297/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1156/AWC/FSC/1-2/91-105/11/0.866/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1157/AWC/FSC/1-2/91-105/14/1.219/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1158/AWC/FSC/3-4/121-135/1/0.338/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1159/AWC/FSC/2-3/121-135/3/0.657/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1160/AWC/FSC/2-3/106-120/5/0.880/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1161/AWC/FSC/2-3/91-105/8/1.191/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1162/AWC/FSC/2-3/61-75/23/1.831/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1163/AWC/FSC/2-3/76-90/21/2.232/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1164/AWC/FSC/2-3/46-60/46/2.060/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1165/AWC/FSC/2-3/76-90/29/3.183/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1166/AWC/FSC/3-4/76-90/9/1.297/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1167/AWC/FSC/4-5/76-90/2/0.377/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1168/AWC/FSC/4-5/76-90/5/0.936/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1169/AWC/FSC/4-5/106-120/1/0.405/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1170/AWC/FSC/2-3/121-135/1/0.264/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1171/AWC/FSC/2-3/136-150/2/0.775/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1173/AWC/FSC/4-5/121-135/1/0.481/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1174/AWC/FSC/3-4/136-150/1/0.387/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1176/AWC/FSC/3-4/91-105/3/0.629/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1177/AWC/FSC/3-4/91-105/2/0.386/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1178/AWC/FSC/1-2/121-135/2/0.382/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1180/AWC/FSC/1-2/76-90/14/0.880/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1181/AWC/FSC/1-2/91-105/9/1.112/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1182/AWC/FSC/1-2/91-105/11/1.075/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1183/AWC/FSC/1-2/61-75/24/1.039/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1184/AWC/FSC/1-2/76-90/5/0.344/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1185/AWC/FSC/2-3/46-60/48/2.236/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1186/AWC/FSC/1-2/61-75/31/1.535/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1187/AWC/FSC/3-4/76-90/2/0.296/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1188/AWC/FSC/2-3/61-75/47/3.219/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1189/IWC/FSC/3-4/61-75/24/2.352/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1190/IWC/FSC/4-5/61-75/6/0.790/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1191/IWC/FSC/4-5/61-75/8/1.017/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1192/IWC/FSC/2-3/91-105/2/0.389/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1193/IWC/FSC/2-3/91-105/5/0.692/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1194/IWC/FSC/4-5/46-60/5/0.372/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1195/IWC/FSC/4-5/46-60/3/0.248/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1196/IWC/FSC/3-4/91-105/3/0.687/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1197/IWC/FSC/2-3/91-105/12/1.905/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1198/IWC/FSC/2-3/91-105/3/0.449/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1199/IWC/FSC/2-3/61-75/21/1.360/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1200/IWC/FSC/3-4/46-60/24/1.331/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1201/IWC/FSC/2-3/76-90/4/0.392/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1202/IWC/FSC/2-3/46-60/9/0.432/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1203/IWC/FSC/3-4/61-75/30/3.145/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1204/IWC/FSC/3-4/46-60/22/1.367/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1205/IWC/FSC/2-3/61-75/7/0.413/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1206/IWC/FSC/3-4/46-60/6/0.404/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1207/IWC/FSC/1-2/106-120/1/0.140/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1208/IWC/FSC/1-2/91-105/4/0.304/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1209/IWC/FSC/1-2/76-90/14/0.903/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1210/IWC/FSC/1-2/46-60/19/0.603/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1211/IWC/FSC/1-2/76-90/5/0.341/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1212/IWC/FSC/1-2/106-120/3/0.408/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1213/IWC/FSC/1-2/136-150/1/0.202/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1214/IWC/FSC/1-2/61-75/12/0.493/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1215/IWC/FSC/1-2/61-75/12/0.496/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1216/IWC/FSC/2-3/61-75/24/1.720/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1217/IWC/FSC/2-3/61-75/19/1.271/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1218/IWC/FSC/3-4/46-60/13/0.844/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1219/IWC/FSC/3-4/61-75/7/0.669/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1220/IWC/FSC/3-4/61-75/7/0.657/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1221/IWC/FSC/2-3/91-105/3/0.407/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1222/IWC/FSC/3-4/91-105/4/0.787/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1223/IWC/FSC/4-5/76-90/3/0.537/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1224/IWC/FSC/3-4/76-90/7/0.970/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1225/IWC/FSC/3-4/76-90/8/1.157/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1226/IWC/FSC/2-3/61-75/7/0.540/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1227/IWC/FSC/2-3/76-90/9/0.975/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1228/IWC/FSC/2-3/76-90/15/1.621/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1229/IWC/FSC/1-2/46-60/19/0.523/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1230/IWC/FSC/2-3/46-60/33/1.360/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1231/IWC/FSC/2-3/46-60/26/1.076/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1232/IWC/FSC/4-5/61-75/2/0.220/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1233/THINNING/FSC/2-3/46-60/11/0.410/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1234/THINNING/FSC/2-3/46-60/11/0.427/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1235/THINNING/FSC/2-3/61-75/3/0.231/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1236/THINNING/FSC/2-3/61-75/4/0.291/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1237/THINNING/FSC/1-2/46-60/11/0.330/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1238/THINNING/FSC/1-2/61-75/6/0.285/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1239/THINNING/FSC/3-4/46-60/2/0.103/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1240/THINNING/FSC/3-4/46-60/4/0.226/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1241/THINNING/FSC/3-4/61-75/2/0.186/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1242/WINDFALL/FSC/1-2/46-60/10/0.321/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1243/WINDFALL/FSC/3-4/46-60/4/0.221/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1244/WINDFALL/FSC/2-3/61-75/4/0.291/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1245/WINDFALL/FSC/2-3/46-60/4/0.174/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1246/WINDFALL/FSC/3-4/46-60/3/0.152/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1247/WINDFALL/FSC/2-3/46-60/16/0.662/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1248/WINDFALL/FSC/2-3/61-75/4/0.300/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1249/WINDFALL/FSC/1-2/61-75/5/0.206/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1250/POR/-/7-8/46-60/1/0.147/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1283/AWC/FSC/5-6/76-90/1/0.191/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1284/AWC/FSC/3-4/76-90/2/0.331/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1285/AWC/FSC/3-4/121-135/1/0.298/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1286/AWC/FSC/4-5/46-60/1/0.082/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1287/AWC/FSC/4-5/61-75/1/0.134/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1288/AWC/FSC/2-3/46-60/5/0.233/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1289/AWC/FSC/2-3/61-75/5/0.374/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1290/AWC/FSC/1-2/91-105/3/0.284/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1291/AWC/FSC/3-4/121-135/1/0.322/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1292/AWC/-/2-3/61-75/3/0.248/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Misc/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1293/AWC/-/1-2/76-90/3/0.211/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1294/AWC/FSC/2-3/61-75/3/0.248/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Bhera/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1295/AWC/FSC/1-2/61-75/2/0.121/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1296/AWC/FSC/3-4/61-75/1/0.107/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1297/AWC/FSC/2-3/91-105/1/0.146/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1298/AWC/FSC/2-3/136-150/1/0.296/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1300/OWR/FSC/4-5/106-120/2/0.707/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1301/OWR/FSC/1-2/151-180/1/0.245/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1302/OWR/FSC/2-3/106-120/1/0.204/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1303/OWR/FSC/2-3/106-120/1/0.186/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1304/OWR/FSC/3-4/91-105/2/0.377/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1305/OWR/FSC/3-4/76-90/4/0.606/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1306/OWR/FSC/3-4/46-60/7/0.422/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1307/OWR/FSC/3-4/76-90/9/1.258/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1308/OWR/FSC/4-5/76-90/9/1.371/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1309/OWR/FSC/4-5/46-60/4/0.368/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1311/OWR/FSC/3-4/61-75/4/0.412/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1315/OWR/FSC/1-2/106-120/2/0.243/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1316/OWR/FSC/1-2/46-60/3/0.082/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1317/OWR/FSC/1-2/61-75/4/0.164/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1318/OWR/FSC/1-2/76-90/6/0.361/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1319/OWR/FSC/2-3/46-60/8/0.405/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1320/OWR/-/3-4/61-75/1/0.100/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Bel/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1321/OWR/-/1-2/46-60/3/0.153/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1322/OWR/-/2-3/61-75/4/0.285/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1323/OWR/-/2-3/76-90/7/0.805/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1324/OWR/-/3-4/76-90/2/0.248/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1325/OWR/-/3-4/91-105/4/0.804/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1326/OWR/-/4-5/61-75/2/0.301/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1327/OWR/-/2-3/91-105/3/0.386/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1328/OWR/-/2-3/76-90/2/0.274/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1329/OWR/-/1-2/76-90/2/0.141/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1330/OWR/-/1-2/91-105/4/0.421/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1331/OWR/-/1-2/106-120/2/0.324/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1332/OWR/-/2-3/106-120/3/0.568/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1333/OWR/-/2-3/121-135/4/0.973/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1334/OWR/-/3-4/61-75/1/0.113/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1335/OWR/-/3-4/106-120/3/0.758/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1336/OWR/FSC/3-4/106-120/3/0.916/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1337/OWR/FSC/2-3/151-180/1/0.416/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1338/OWR/FSC/2-3/121-135/1/0.222/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1339/OWR/FSC/3-4/76-90/1/0.163/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1340/OWR/FSC/4-5/76-90/2/0.440/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1341/OWR/FSC/2-3/91-105/2/0.292/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1342/OWR/FSC/2-3/106-120/2/0.436/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1343/OWR/FSC/1-2/151-180/1/0.330/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1344/OWR/FSC/1-2/91-105/5/0.494/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1345/OWR/FSC/1-2/76-90/2/0.135/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1346/OWR/FSC/2-3/76-90/2/0.280/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1349/OWR/FSC/2-3/76-90/2/0.234/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1350/OWR/FSC/2-3/46-60/1/0.057/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1351/OWR/FSC/1-2/121-135/1/0.119/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1353/OWR/FSC/3-4/91-105/3/0.642/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1354/OWR/FSC/4-5/121-135/1/0.513/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1355/OWR/-/2-3/61-75/1/0.085/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Misc/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1356/OWR/-/3-4/136-150/1/0.478/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Kalamb/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1357/OWR/-/3-4/106-120/1/0.293/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Kalamb/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1358/OWR/-/3-4/91-105/1/0.213/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Kalamb/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1359/OWR/-/3-4/76-90/1/0.123/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Kalamb/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1360/OWR/FSC/2-3/61-75/4/0.268/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1361/OWR/FSC/3-4/76-90/3/0.507/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1362/OWR/FSC/1-2/76-90/2/0.168/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1363/OWR/FSC/2-3/91-105/2/0.280/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1364/OWR/-/2-3/76-90/2/0.200/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Misc/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1365/OWR/-/1-2/46-60/4/0.127/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Misc/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1366/OWR/-/2-3/121-135/1/0.266/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Misc/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1367/OWR/-/4-5/91-105/1/0.235/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Misc/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1368/OWR/-/3-4/91-105/1/0.221/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Misc/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1369/OWR/-/1-2/61-75/4/0.173/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Misc/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1370/OWR/-/2-3/46-60/2/0.111/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Misc/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1372/OWR/FSC/1-2/61-75/4/0.167/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1373/OWR/FSC/1-2/76-90/7/0.436/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1374/OWR/FSC/1-2/151-180/1/0.192/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1375/OWR/FSC/1-2/121-135/1/0.149/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1376/OWR/FSC/1-2/106-120/1/0.157/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1377/OWR/FSC/1-2/136-150/1/0.156/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1378/OWR/FSC/1-2/91-105/3/0.278/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1379/OWR/FSC/3-4/61-75/2/0.201/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1380/OWR/FSC/3-4/91-105/1/0.175/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1381/OWR/FSC/3-4/136-150/1/0.433/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1382/OWR/FSC/3-4/121-135/2/0.792/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1383/OWR/FSC/2-3/91-105/1/0.193/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1384/OWR/FSC/2-3/136-150/1/0.302/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1385/OWR/FSC/2-3/121-135/1/0.227/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1386/OWR/FSC/2-3/121-135/2/0.533/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1387/OWR/FSC/2-3/106-120/1/0.216/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1388/OWR/FSC/4-5/91-105/1/0.281/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1389/OWR/FSC/2-3/46-60/3/0.140/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1390/OWR/FSC/3-4/106-120/1/0.261/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1391/OWR/FSC/5-6/121-135/1/0.572/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1392/OWR/FSC/2-3/61-75/5/0.469/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1393/OWR/FSC/3-4/76-90/2/0.278/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1394/OWR/FSC/2-3/76-90/6/0.623/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1395/OWR/FSC/4-5/76-90/1/0.196/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1396/OWR/FSC/3-4/91-105/2/0.424/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1399/OWR/FSC/2-3/61-75/2/0.163/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1403/OWR/FSC/3-4/76-90/8/1.162/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1406/OWR/FSC/3-4/46-60/6/0.349/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1407/OWR/FSC/4-5/46-60/2/0.175/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1408/OWR/FSC/2-3/46-60/5/0.246/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1409/OWR/FSC/2-3/46-60/9/0.446/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1412/OWR/FSC/1-2/61-75/4/0.156/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Bhera/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1413/OWR/FSC/1-2/76-90/4/0.222/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Bhera/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1414/OWR/FSC/1-2/46-60/7/0.145/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Bhera/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1415/OWR/FSC/1-2/91-105/1/0.090/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Bhera/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1416/OWR/FSC/2-3/91-105/1/0.169/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Bhera/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1417/OWR/FSC/1-2/106-120/1/0.168/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Bhera/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1418/OWR/FSC/2-3/91-105/2/0.264/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Bhera/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1419/OWR/FSC/2-3/61-75/2/0.160/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Bhera/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1420/OWR/FSC/3-4/106-120/1/0.342/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Bhera/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1421/OWR/FSC/4-5/61-75/1/0.154/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Bhera/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1422/OWR/-/3-4/106-120/1/0.287/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Misc/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1423/OWR/-/2-3/91-105/2/0.397/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Misc/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1424/OWR/-/3-4/61-75/1/0.123/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Misc/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1426/OWR/FSC/4-5/91-105/1/0.228/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1427/OWR/FSC/3-4/76-90/2/0.345/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1428/OWR/FSC/4-5/91-105/1/0.238/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1429/OWR/FSC/4-5/91-105/2/0.562/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1431/OWR/-/1-2/46-60/3/0.099/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Misc/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1432/OWR/-/1-2/106-120/1/0.129/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1433/OWR/-/1-2/136-150/2/0.402/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1434/OWR/-/2-3/106-120/1/0.204/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1435/OWR/-/2-3/91-105/4/0.496/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1436/OWR/-/1-2/61-75/2/0.119/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1437/OWR/-/2-3/76-90/2/0.236/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Misc/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1438/OWR/FSC/3-4/76-90/2/0.308/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1440/OWR/FSC/3-4/61-75/5/0.501/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1441/OWR/FSC/3-4/76-90/2/0.319/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1442/OWR/FSC/1-2/46-60/6/0.193/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1443/OWR/FSC/1-2/76-90/8/0.449/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1444/OWR/FSC/1-2/61-75/3/0.133/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1445/OWR/FSC/1-2/91-105/1/0.075/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1446/OWR/FSC/1-2/151-180/1/0.190/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1447/OWR/FSC/2-3/46-60/6/0.316/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1450/OWR/FSC/1-2/106-120/5/0.502/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1451/OWR/FSC/1-2/91-105/4/0.300/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1452/OWR/FSC/1-2/61-75/7/0.299/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1453/OWR/FSC/1-2/76-90/2/0.285/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1454/OWR/FSC/1-2/76-90/3/0.174/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1455/OWR/FSC/4-5/121-135/1/0.395/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1456/OWR/FSC/2-3/91-105/3/0.287/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1457/OWR/FSC/2-3/91-105/1/0.168/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1458/OWR/FSC/1-2/181-210/1/0.477/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1459/OWR/FSC/2-3/151-180/1/0.632/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1460/OWR/-/3-4/91-105/2/0.438/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1461/OWR/-/2-3/91-105/3/0.503/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1462/OWR/-/2-3/76-90/2/0.267/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1463/OWR/-/2-3/61-75/3/0.178/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1464/OWR/-/1-2/61-75/4/0.250/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1465/OWR/-/1-2/106-120/2/0.315/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1466/OWR/-/1-2/76-90/1/0.076/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Mowai/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1467/OWR/-/3-4/46-60/3/0.202/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Misc/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1468/OWR/-/3-4/61-75/1/0.099/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Misc/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1469/OWR/-/2-3/76-90/1/0.124/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Misc/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1470/OWR/-/2-3/91-105/1/0.130/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Misc/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1472/OWR/FSC/1-2/91-105/1/0.119/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Bhera/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1473/OWR/FSC/2-3/76-90/1/0.110/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Bhera/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1474/OWR/FSC/3-4/91-105/2/0.454/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1475/OWR/FSC/2-3/91-105/3/0.406/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1476/OWR/FSC/3-4/76-90/3/0.459/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1477/OWR/FSC/2-3/76-90/2/0.190/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1478/OWR/FSC/2-3/61-75/2/0.183/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1479/OWR/FSC/2-3/46-60/3/0.179/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1480/OWR/FSC/1-2/46-60/3/0.082/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1481/OWR/FSC/1-2/106-120/1/0.108/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Dhawada/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1482/OWR/FSC/3-4/106-120/1/0.333/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1483/OWR/FSC/1-2/91-105/2/0.166/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1485/OWR/FSC/3-4/46-60/13/0.784/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1486/OWR/FSC/2-3/46-60/17/0.743/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1487/OWR/FSC/1-2/61-75/4/0.244/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1489/OWR/FSC/2-3/61-75/8/0.666/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1491/OWR/FSC/4-5/76-90/2/0.404/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1492/OWR/FSC/4-5/61-75/3/0.354/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1494/OWR/FSC/3-4/76-90/5/0.663/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1496/OWR/FSC/5-6/76-90/1/0.236/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1497/OWR/FSC/3-4/106-120/2/0.503/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Saja/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1498/OWR/-/6-7/106-120/1/0.462/Nagpur/Khedi/Timber/Misc/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1251/AWC/FSC/3-4/36-45/103/2.781/Nagpur/Khedi/Pole/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1252/AWC/FSC/2-3/26-35/59/0.590/Nagpur/Khedi/Pole/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1253/AWC/FSC/2-3/36-45/68/1.292/Nagpur/Khedi/Pole/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1255/AWC/FSC/2-3/36-45/32/0.608/Nagpur/Khedi/Pole/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1256/IWC/FSC/3-4/26-35/67/0.938/Nagpur/Khedi/Pole/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1258/AWC/FSC/3-4/36-45/52/1.404/Nagpur/Khedi/Pole/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1259/AWC/FSC/1-2/36-45/8/0.096/Nagpur/Khedi/Pole/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1261/AWC/FSC/4-5/36-45/19/0.665/Nagpur/Khedi/Pole/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1263/AWC/FSC/3-4/36-45/23/0.621/Nagpur/Khedi/Pole/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1271/THINNING/FSC/2-3/36-45/24/0.456/Nagpur/Khedi/Pole/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1278/WINDFALL/FSC/3-4/16-25/6/0.036/Nagpur/Khedi/Pole/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1279/POR/-/2-3/26-45/3/0.039/Nagpur/Khedi/Pole/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1280/POR/-/2-3/26-35/2/0.020/Nagpur/Khedi/Pole/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1281/POR/-/0-3/36-45/4/0.050/Nagpur/Khedi/Pole/Teak/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1282/POR/-/2-3/16-25/11/0.044/Nagpur/Khedi/Pole/Misc/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1499/OWR/-/3-4/36-45/11/0.297/Nagpur/Khedi/Pole/Misc/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1500/OWR/-/2-3/36-45/15/0.285/Nagpur/Khedi/Pole/Misc/2025-2026,LOT NO- 1501/OWR/-/1-2/36-45/4/0.048/Nagpur/Khedi/Pole/Misc/2025-2026
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedBid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 2 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender