Repairs painting of ROB No. 264 at Km 101/10-12 & pipeline painting at Km. 100/46-48 with power block under ADEN/RNQ.
Tender Value
26.98 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
21 Sep 2026
21 days left
EMD
54000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Dhanbad → Jharkhand
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Tender for Repairs Painting Of Rob No. 264 At Km 101/10-12 & Pipeline Painting At Km. 100/46-48 With Power Block Under Aden/Rnq. , - For Chapter 2,4,10,13,24 & 26 Of Item Directory -Cpwd Dsr 2023-Ver-1. , Of Item
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 29, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 21, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 21 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender