Coal and Mines Government Departments Closing in 2 days TDR #57252768

Bids Are invited for Nq Size Core Case With Stop Rings. , Nq Size Core Lifter (Copper Coated) .

Issued by Government Departments · Korea, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
08 Sep 2026
2 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Korea → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
1800

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Nq Size Core Case With Stop Rings. , Nq Size Core Lifter (Copper Coated) .

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57252768
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 08-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Ministry Of Mines
Work Description Bids Are invited for Nq Size Core Case With Stop Rings. , Nq Size Core Lifter (Copper Coated) .
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7973581
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Korea
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 29 Aug 2026
Submission Date 08 Sep 2026
Open Date 08 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Available
Document List
e083ba58-2a03-4d44-8583-ac72b1c045ce.pdf
1787988624.pdf
ATC_47a43aa8-f3f3-4f6a-ad231787989886144_Pmbalrampur.docx
specification_2026-08-29-12-11-03_7328164002471031e1f7f8e634ae57da.pdf
specification_2026-08-29-12-12-33_0102e58eb7fdfa7b54463197700341ea.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 29, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 08, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 2 days
Sep 08, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 2 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

e083ba58-2a03-4d44-8583-ac72b1c045ce.pdf

pdf

1787988624.pdf

docx

ATC_47a43aa8-f3f3-4f6a-ad231787989886144_Pmbalrampur.docx

pdf

specification_2026-08-29-12-11-03_7328164002471031e1f7f8e634ae57da.pdf

pdf

specification_2026-08-29-12-12-33_0102e58eb7fdfa7b54463197700341ea.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders