Road Transport and Highways Government Departments Closing in 6 days TDR #57248946

Bids Are invited for Enq No 20 Spares 6 10 Tph Stone Crusher Make Akona

Issued by Government Departments · Papum Pare, Arunachal Pradesh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
09 Sep 2026
6 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Papum Pare → Arunachal Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
105

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Enq No 20 Spares 6 10 Tph Stone Crusher Make Akona Aj Rs 1510 04 73 V Belt Screen To Flywheel - V Belt Screen To Flywheel , Aj Rs 1510 04 075 Screen Pinion 12 Teeth - Screen Pinion 12 Teeth , Aj Rs 1510 04 079 Bearing - Bearing , Aj Ed 1510 05 070 Screen Brg Ucp 212 - Screen Brg Ucp 212 , Aj Ed 1510 05 080 V Belt Flywheel To Eng - V Belt Flywheel To Eng , Aj Ed 1510 05 085 Clutch System - Clutch System , Aj Ed 1510 05 086 Engine Pully - Engine Pully , Aj Ed 1510 05 092 Bearing 6310 - Bearing 6310 , Aj Ed 1510 05 093 Bearing 6204 - Bearing 6204 , Aj Ed 1510 05 130 Clutch Plate - Clutch Plate , Aj Ed 1510 05 131 Release Bearing - Release Bearing , Aj Ed 1510 05 129 Pressure Plate - Pressure Plate , Aj As 1510 03 048 Spring Tie Rod - Spring Tie Rod , Aj As 1510 03 049 Tie Rod Nut - Tie Rod Nut , Aj As 1510 03 050 Spring Plate - Spring Plate , Aj As 1510 03 051 Spring - Spring , Aj As 1510 03 052 Tie Rod Bolt - Tie Rod Bolt , Aj As 1510 03 053 Toggle Plate - Toggle Plate , Aj As 1510 03 056 Swing Jaw Plate - Swing Jaw Plate , Aj Cw 1510 02 044 Fix Jaw Plate - Fix Jaw Plate , Aj Cw 1510 02 039 Vez Block Bolt Nut - Vez Block Bolt Nut , Aj Mf 1510 07 112 Toggle Block Bolt - Toggle Block Bolt , Aj Mf 1510 07 114 Fix Jaw Plate Mounting Bolt Nut - Fix Jaw Plate Mounting Bolt Nut , Aj Mf 1510 07 115 Swing Jaw Plate Mounting Bolt Nut - Swing Jaw Plate Mounting Bolt Nut , Aj Mf 1510 07 127 Screen Bearing Nut Bolt - Screen Bearing Nut Bolt , 4H 399 02 0 00 Fuel Pipe Fuel Filter To Fuel Pump - Fuel Pipe Fuel Filter To Fuel Pump , 4Hy 399 03 0 00 Fuel Pipe Feed Pump To Fuel Filter - Fuel Pipe Feed Pump To Fuel Filter , 4H 692 01 0 00 V Belt Xpa 1280 - V Belt Xpa 1280 , Nk Clutch Housing Mounting Bolt Size M16 - Clutch Housing Mounting Bolt Size M16 , Nk Pressure Plate Mounting Bolte Size M13 - Pressure Plate Mounting Bolte Size M13 , Nk Release Bearing Lock - Release Bearing Lock , Nk Clutch Shaft Mounting Bolt - Clutch Shaft Mounting Bolt , Nk Toggle Bottom Holder - Toggle Bottom Holder

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1AJ RS 1510 04 73 V BELT SCREEN TO FLYWHEELV BELT SCREEN TO FLYWHEEL
2AJ RS 1510 04 075 SCREEN PINION 12 TEETHSCREEN PINION 12 TEETH
3AJ RS 1510 04 079 BEARINGBEARING
4AJ ED 1510 05 070 SCREEN BRG UCP 212SCREEN BRG UCP 212
5AJ ED 1510 05 080 V BELT FLYWHEEL TO ENGV BELT FLYWHEEL TO ENG
6AJ ED 1510 05 085 CLUTCH SYSTEMCLUTCH SYSTEM
7AJ ED 1510 05 086 ENGINE PULLYENGINE PULLY
8AJ ED 1510 05 092 BEARING 6310BEARING 6310
9AJ ED 1510 05 093 BEARING 6204BEARING 6204
10AJ ED 1510 05 130 CLUTCH PLATECLUTCH PLATE
11AJ ED 1510 05 131 RELEASE BEARINGRELEASE BEARING
12AJ ED 1510 05 129 PRESSURE PLATEPRESSURE PLATE
13AJ AS 1510 03 048 SPRING TIE RODSPRING TIE ROD
14AJ AS 1510 03 049 TIE ROD NUTTIE ROD NUT
15AJ AS 1510 03 050 SPRING PLATESPRING PLATE
16AJ AS 1510 03 051 SPRINGSPRING
17AJ AS 1510 03 052 TIE ROD BOLTTIE ROD BOLT
18AJ AS 1510 03 053 TOGGLE PLATETOGGLE PLATE
19AJ AS 1510 03 056 SWING JAW PLATESWING JAW PLATE
20AJ CW 1510 02 044 FIX JAW PLATEFIX JAW PLATE
21AJ CW 1510 02 039 VEZ BLOCK BOLT NUTVEZ BLOCK BOLT NUT
22AJ MF 1510 07 112 TOGGLE BLOCK BOLTTOGGLE BLOCK BOLT
23AJ MF 1510 07 114 FIX JAW PLATE MOUNTING BOLT NUTFIX JAW PLATE MOUNTING BOLT NUT
24AJ MF 1510 07 115 SWING JAW PLATE MOUNTING BOLT NUTSWING JAW PLATE MOUNTING BOLT NUT
25AJ MF 1510 07 127 SCREEN BEARING NUT BOLTSCREEN BEARING NUT BOLT
264H 399 02 0 00 FUEL PIPE FUEL FILTER TO FUEL PUMPFUEL PIPE FUEL FILTER TO FUEL PUMP
274HY 399 03 0 00 FUEL PIPE FEED PUMP TO FUEL FILTERFUEL PIPE FEED PUMP TO FUEL FILTER
284H 692 01 0 00 V BELT XPA 1280V BELT XPA 1280
29NK CLUTCH HOUSING MOUNTING BOLT SIZE M16CLUTCH HOUSING MOUNTING BOLT SIZE M16
30NK PRESSURE PLATE MOUNTING BOLTE SIZE M13PRESSURE PLATE MOUNTING BOLTE SIZE M13
31NK RELEASE BEARING LOCKRELEASE BEARING LOCK
32NK CLUTCH SHAFT MOUNTING BOLTCLUTCH SHAFT MOUNTING BOLT
33NK TOGGLE BOTTOM HOLDERTOGGLE BOTTOM HOLDER

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57248946
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 09-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Border Road Organisation
Work Description Bids Are invited for Enq No 20 Spares 6 10 Tph Stone Crusher Make Akona Aj Rs 1510 04 73 V Belt Screen To Flywheel - V Belt Screen To Flywheel , Aj Rs 1510 04 075 Screen Pinion 12 Teeth - Screen Pinion 12 Teeth , Aj Rs 1510 04 079 Bearing - Bearing , Aj Ed 1510 05 070 Screen Brg Ucp 212 - Screen Brg Ucp 212 , Aj Ed 1510 05 080 V Belt Flywheel To Eng - V Belt Flywheel To Eng , Aj Ed 1510 05 085 Clutch System - Clutch System , Aj Ed 1510 05 086 Engine Pully - Engine Pully , Aj Ed 1510 05 092 Bearing 6310 - Bearing 6310 , Aj Ed 1510 05 093 Bearing 6204 - Bearing 6204 , Aj Ed 1510 05 130 Clutch Plate - Clutch Plate , Aj Ed 1510 05 131 Release Bearing - Release Bearing , Aj Ed 1510 05 129 Pressure Plate - Pressure Plate , Aj As 1510 03 048 Spring Tie Rod - Spring Tie Rod , Aj As 1510 03 049 Tie Rod Nut - Tie Rod Nut , Aj As 1510 03 050 Spring Plate - Spring Plate , Aj As 1510 03 051 Spring - Spring , Aj As 1510 03 052 Tie Rod Bolt - Tie Rod Bolt , Aj As 1510 03 053 Toggle Plate - Toggle Plate , Aj As 1510 03 056 Swing Jaw Plate - Swing Jaw Plate , Aj Cw 1510 02 044 Fix Jaw Plate - Fix Jaw Plate , Aj Cw 1510 02 039 Vez Block Bolt Nut - Vez Block Bolt Nut , Aj Mf 1510 07 112 Toggle Block Bolt - Toggle Block Bolt , Aj Mf 1510 07 114 Fix Jaw Plate Mounting Bolt Nut - Fix Jaw Plate Mounting Bolt Nut , Aj Mf 1510 07 115 Swing Jaw Plate Mounting Bolt Nut - Swing Jaw Plate Mounting Bolt Nut , Aj Mf 1510 07 127 Screen Bearing Nut Bolt - Screen Bearing Nut Bolt , 4H 399 02 0 00 Fuel Pipe Fuel Filter To Fuel Pump - Fuel Pipe Fuel Filter To Fuel Pump , 4Hy 399 03 0 00 Fuel Pipe Feed Pump To Fuel Filter - Fuel Pipe Feed Pump To Fuel Filter , 4H 692 01 0 00 V Belt Xpa 1280 - V Belt Xpa 1280 , Nk Clutch Housing Mounting Bolt Size M16 - Clutch Housing Mounting Bolt Size M16 , Nk Pressure Plate Mounting Bolte Size M13 - Pressure Plate Mounting Bolte Size M13 , Nk Release Bearing Lock - Release Bearing Lock , Nk Clutch Shaft Mounting Bolt - Clutch Shaft Mounting Bolt , Nk Toggle Bottom Holder - Toggle Bottom Holder
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7960994
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Papum Pare
State Arunachal Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 29 Aug 2026
Submission Date 09 Sep 2026
Open Date 09 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
dd6811fa-239c-4890-bfa1-420c29ab7655.pdf
9805989_Boq_1.xlsx
atc_dd5b1caf-c64a-4dda-96d91787802788167_OC1079FW.pdf
gem_tech_specification_2026-08-25-15-58-36_3b4ca72b743fa7f339263d395637e9ba.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 29, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 09, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 6 days
Sep 09, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 6 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

dd6811fa-239c-4890-bfa1-420c29ab7655.pdf

xlsx

9805989_Boq_1.xlsx

pdf

atc_dd5b1caf-c64a-4dda-96d91787802788167_OC1079FW.pdf

pdf

gem_tech_specification_2026-08-25-15-58-36_3b4ca72b743fa7f339263d395637e9ba.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders