Road Transport and Highways Government Departments Closing in 3 days TDR #57248369

E-Auction Of Scrap Multiple Scrap Items At Divisional Stores Scrap Of Old Unserviceable BER Staff Car Tubeless Tyres Size215 75 R15 MRF Scrap Tyres 185 85 R16 CEAT As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER Empty Old M S Paint Thiner Drums As Per PDF

Issued by Government Departments · Nagari, Andhra Pradesh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
3 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
2.72 Lakhs
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Nagari → Andhra Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

E-Auction Of Scrap Multiple Scrap Items At Divisional Stores Scrap Of Old Unserviceable BER Staff Car Tubeless Tyres Size215 75 R15 MRF Scrap Tyres 185 85 R16 CEAT As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER Empty Old M S Paint Thiner Drums As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER Card Board Packing Material As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S Cut Pices Of Rexine Foam Fancy Rider Pcs Of Foam Etc As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S Semi Luxury Seat Frame With Cushions As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER Misc Rubber Items Such As Rubber Hoses Rubberas Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER Water Pump Ley TATA Assorted Sizes As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Steel Face Plate As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Back Plate Leyland As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Drive Plate Leyland As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Spring Bush As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Aluminium Alloy With Without Attachment Auto Consi As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Crank Shaft As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Front Engine Cross Member M S As Per PDF Catalogue,Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER M S Diesel Tank Assorted Size As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Rear Brake Chamber Without Top Cover Or Without Shaft As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Front Brake Chamber With Top Cover With Or Without Hose Shaft Bracket As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Gear Box Assembly Layland Tata Assorted Sizes As Per PDF Catalogue,Non Ferrours Scrap Of Old U S BER Radiator Innter Cooler Alluminium As Per PDF Catalogue,Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Radiator Plastic Duration Tank Assorted Size As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Steering Box Casing As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Rotar Of Alternator Assorted Sizes As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Stater Of Alternator As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Armature Of Startor As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Electrical Horn As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Wiper Motor As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Wheel Disc Shivshahi As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Alluminium Rivet Linner Clutch Linner Rivits With Asbestos Assorted Sizes As Per PDF Catalogue,Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old Unserviceable BER Lead Acid Batteries Of Staff Car Odd Sizes As Per PDF Catalogue,Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old Unserviceable BER Lead Acid Batteries Of Inverter Odd Sizes As Per PDF Catalogue,Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old Unserviceable BER Lead Acid Batteries Of Inverter Odd Sizes As Per PDF Catalogue,Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old Unserviceable BER Lead Acid Batteries Of Inverter Odd Sizes As Per PDF Catalogue,Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER M S Air Tank Assorted Size As Per PDF Catalogue,Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old U SBER Brass Bush With Or Without Bearing As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER Auto General Electric Material Consisting As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Non Ferrours Scrap Of Old U S BER All Types Of Engine Oil Filters Diesel Filters Air Filters Spinon Filter As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER M S Dust As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Non Ferrours Scrap Of Old U S BER Rusted M S Burr And M S Cutting Dust As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Old U S Cutting Wheel In Assorted Sizes As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER PME Items Welding Transformar As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER PME Items AC 01 Qty Inverter As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old BER Copper Field Coil Sleeve Copper Welding Battery Cable With Sleeve As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Burned Used Grease Sludge Water Grease Barrel As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER Plastic PVC Pieces Damaged Drums Domes Automatic Car Washer Brush Pad Syntax Tank As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER Viscous With Or Without Fan As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER Wheel Cap Steel As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER AC Compressor Bracket As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S MS Seat Frame As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S Pop Rivet Nails As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER AC Blower Motor As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old US BER AC Condenser Fan As Per PDF Catalogue

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57248369
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Maharashtra State Road Transport Corporation
Work Description E-Auction Of Scrap Multiple Scrap Items At Divisional Stores Scrap Of Old Unserviceable BER Staff Car Tubeless Tyres Size215 75 R15 MRF Scrap Tyres 185 85 R16 CEAT As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER Empty Old M S Paint Thiner Drums As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER Card Board Packing Material As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S Cut Pices Of Rexine Foam Fancy Rider Pcs Of Foam Etc As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S Semi Luxury Seat Frame With Cushions As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER Misc Rubber Items Such As Rubber Hoses Rubberas Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER Water Pump Ley TATA Assorted Sizes As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Steel Face Plate As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Back Plate Leyland As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Drive Plate Leyland As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Spring Bush As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Aluminium Alloy With Without Attachment Auto Consi As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Crank Shaft As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Front Engine Cross Member M S As Per PDF Catalogue,Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER M S Diesel Tank Assorted Size As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Rear Brake Chamber Without Top Cover Or Without Shaft As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Front Brake Chamber With Top Cover With Or Without Hose Shaft Bracket As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Gear Box Assembly Layland Tata Assorted Sizes As Per PDF Catalogue,Non Ferrours Scrap Of Old U S BER Radiator Innter Cooler Alluminium As Per PDF Catalogue,Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Radiator Plastic Duration Tank Assorted Size As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Steering Box Casing As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Rotar Of Alternator Assorted Sizes As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Stater Of Alternator As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Armature Of Startor As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Electrical Horn As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Wiper Motor As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Wheel Disc Shivshahi As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Alluminium Rivet Linner Clutch Linner Rivits With Asbestos Assorted Sizes As Per PDF Catalogue,Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old Unserviceable BER Lead Acid Batteries Of Staff Car Odd Sizes As Per PDF Catalogue,Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old Unserviceable BER Lead Acid Batteries Of Inverter Odd Sizes As Per PDF Catalogue,Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old Unserviceable BER Lead Acid Batteries Of Inverter Odd Sizes As Per PDF Catalogue,Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old Unserviceable BER Lead Acid Batteries Of Inverter Odd Sizes As Per PDF Catalogue,Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER M S Air Tank Assorted Size As Per PDF Catalogue,Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old U SBER Brass Bush With Or Without Bearing As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER Auto General Electric Material Consisting As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Non Ferrours Scrap Of Old U S BER All Types Of Engine Oil Filters Diesel Filters Air Filters Spinon Filter As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER M S Dust As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Non Ferrours Scrap Of Old U S BER Rusted M S Burr And M S Cutting Dust As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old U S BER Old U S Cutting Wheel In Assorted Sizes As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER PME Items Welding Transformar As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER PME Items AC 01 Qty Inverter As Per PDF Catalogue,Ferrous Non Ferrous Scrap Of Old BER Copper Field Coil Sleeve Copper Welding Battery Cable With Sleeve As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Burned Used Grease Sludge Water Grease Barrel As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER Plastic PVC Pieces Damaged Drums Domes Automatic Car Washer Brush Pad Syntax Tank As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER Viscous With Or Without Fan As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER Wheel Cap Steel As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER AC Compressor Bracket As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S MS Seat Frame As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S Pop Rivet Nails As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old U S BER AC Blower Motor As Per PDF Catalogue,Scrap Of Old US BER AC Condenser Fan As Per PDF Catalogue
Basic Detail
Tender No 2026_MH_35854
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Nagari
State Andhra Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 28 Aug 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee 2.72 Lakhs
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
7c7430f8-0817-4040-8f31-e52473657e82.html
Bankdetails.pdf
bidderRegistrationForm.pdf
Multilot.xls
PdfCatalougue.pdf
TermsAndCondition.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 28, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 3 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

7c7430f8-0817-4040-8f31-e52473657e82.html

pdf

Bankdetails.pdf

pdf

bidderRegistrationForm.pdf

xls

Multilot.xls

pdf

PdfCatalougue.pdf

pdf

TermsAndCondition.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders