Public Administrative Department Local Bodies Closing in 1 days TDR #57247091

Tender For Renovation / Reapir Of Ayurvedic Hospital Village Dhareru Block Bhiwani Scheme Gad

Issued by Local Bodies · Bhiwani, Haryana
Tender Value
11.80 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
02 Sep 2026
1 days left
EMD
23620
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
1000
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Bhiwani → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender for Renovation / Reapir Of Ayurvedic Hospital Village Dhareru Block Bhiwani Scheme Gad

BOQ

Name of Work:- Renovation / Reapir of Ayurvedic Hospital Village Dhareru Block Bhiwani Scheme GAD
Sl. No. Item Description
1Renovation / Reapir of Ayurvedic Hospital Village Dhareru Block Bhiwani Scheme GAD
2(HSR 2023) Please Enable Macros to View BoQ information

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57247091
AUTHORITY Local Bodies
TENDER VALUE 11.80 Lakhs
LAST DATE 02-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Panchayat Raj Department
Work Description Tender for Renovation / Reapir Of Ayurvedic Hospital Village Dhareru Block Bhiwani Scheme Gad
Basic Detail
Tender No 202698F07D41 1826 4BDC A925 2439E98F0E78688DEV
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Bhiwani
State Haryana
Key Dates
Publish Date 28 Aug 2026
Submission Date 02 Sep 2026
Open Date 02 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 11.80 Lakhs
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 23620
Exemption Available
Document List
64a07692-9562-4571-9bba-e1d4183be514.html
AD0177084.pdf
BOQ_623835.xls
OT0177084.pdf
Tendernotice_1.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 28, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 02, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 1 day
Sep 02, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 1 day

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

64a07692-9562-4571-9bba-e1d4183be514.html

pdf

AD0177084.pdf

xls

BOQ_623835.xls

pdf

OT0177084.pdf

pdf

Tendernotice_1.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders