Educational and Research Institute Government Departments Closing in 17 days TDR #57245396

Bids Are Invited For Thiamethoxam 25% Wg

Issued by Government Departments · Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
18 Sep 2026
17 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Gwalior → Madhya Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
12

Project Description

Bids Are Invited For Thiamethoxam 25% Wg

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57245396
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 18-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Indian Council Of Agricultural Research
Work Description Bids Are Invited For Thiamethoxam 25% Wg
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7970409
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Gwalior
State Madhya Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 28 Aug 2026
Submission Date 18 Sep 2026
Open Date 18 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Available
Document List
330af6c5-8870-454d-8f05-5cece302367d.pdf
1787896483.pdf
athia_2026-08-28-10-43-50_3b936d14a47ff70bf30906f0594f7502.pdf
Thiametho_fb2b0ed8-447d-43a1-b09e1787896653986_Storecpri1.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 28, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 18, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 17 days
Sep 18, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 17 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

330af6c5-8870-454d-8f05-5cece302367d.pdf

pdf

1787896483.pdf

pdf

athia_2026-08-28-10-43-50_3b936d14a47ff70bf30906f0594f7502.pdf

pdf

Thiametho_fb2b0ed8-447d-43a1-b09e1787896653986_Storecpri1.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders