Defence Government Departments Closing in 19 days TDR #57244652

Tender For Pa/Aicts/ 630/Ms/Dglp/Ote/10 /2026-27

Issued by Government Departments · Pune, Maharashtra
Tender Value
1.16 Crore
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
19 Sep 2026
19 days left
EMD
3.50 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Pune → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender for Pa/Aicts/ 630/Ms/Dglp/Ote/10 /2026-27 , Dual Drug Polymer Free Producol And Sirolimus Eluting Stents Microporus Surface And Shellac Top Coat Assorted Sizes

BOQ

Name of Work:-
Sl. No. Item Description
1DUAL DRUG POLYMER FREE PRODUCOL AND SIROLIMUS ELUTING STENTS MICROPORUS SURFACE AND SHELLAC TOP COAT ASSORTED SIZES Please Enable Macros to View BoQ information

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57244652
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 1.16 Crore
LAST DATE 19-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Department Of Army
Work Description Tender for Pa/Aicts/ 630/Ms/Dglp/Ote/10 /2026-27 , Dual Drug Polymer Free Producol And Sirolimus Eluting Stents Microporus Surface And Shellac Top Coat Assorted Sizes
Basic Detail
Tender No PA/630/MS/DGLP/OTE/10/2026-27
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Pune
State Maharashtra
Key Dates
Publish Date 29 Aug 2026
Submission Date 19 Sep 2026
Open Date 21 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 1.16 Crore
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 3.50 Lakhs
Exemption Available
Document List
9223f220-e9cb-46fa-9b86-aae97a438a72.html
ACCEPTANCE10.pdf
BOQ_881826.xls
IFAconcurrenceRTD10.pdf
Manufacturing10.xls
RFP10-1.pdf
Tendernotice_1.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 29, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 19, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 19 days
Sep 21, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 21 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

9223f220-e9cb-46fa-9b86-aae97a438a72.html

pdf

ACCEPTANCE10.pdf

xls

BOQ_881826.xls

pdf

IFAconcurrenceRTD10.pdf

xls

Manufacturing10.xls

pdf

RFP10-1.pdf

pdf

Tendernotice_1.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders