Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Government Departments Closing in 16 days TDR #57244496

Bids Are Invited For Custom Bid For Services - Rev Of Natrax Official Website

Issued by Government Departments · Dhar, Madhya Pradesh
Tender Value
11.50 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
19 Sep 2026
16 days left
EMD
23000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Dhar → Madhya Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are Invited For Custom Bid For Services - Rev Of Natrax Official Website

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57244496
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 11.50 Lakhs
LAST DATE 19-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Department Of Heavy Industry
Work Description Bids Are Invited For Custom Bid For Services - Rev Of Natrax Official Website
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7969949
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Dhar
State Madhya Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 28 Aug 2026
Submission Date 19 Sep 2026
Open Date 19 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 11.50 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 23000
Exemption Not Available
Document List
675b8179-b776-41ac-92a3-2908f43e8832.pdf
1787891904.pdf
1787891910.pdf
1787891917.pdf
1787892062.pdf
1787892071.pdf
1787892221.pdf
1787893520.xlsx
FinalWeb_9ebaa6c6-d7c9-4b28-bde51787893847349_anuj.kumar.natrip.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 28, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 19, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 16 days
Sep 19, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 16 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

675b8179-b776-41ac-92a3-2908f43e8832.pdf

pdf

1787891904.pdf

pdf

1787891910.pdf

pdf

1787891917.pdf

pdf

1787892062.pdf

pdf

1787892071.pdf

pdf

1787892221.pdf

xlsx

1787893520.xlsx

kumar

FinalWeb_9ebaa6c6-d7c9-4b28-bde51787893847349_anuj.kumar.natrip.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders