Tender For Improvement And Black Topping From Taluka Boundary Starting Fron Kunkavan To M. D. R. 9 (Taluka Devgad) Road M. D. R. 5 Km 3.000 To 7.000 Tal. Kankavali, Dist. Sindhudurg.
Tender Value
77.69 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
7 days left
EMD
78000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
1180
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Sindhudurg → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Tender for Improvement And Black Topping From Taluka Boundary Starting Fron Kunkavan To M. D. R. 9 (Taluka Devgad) Road M. D. R. 5 Km 3.000 To 7.000 Tal. Kankavali, Dist. Sindhudurg.
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 28, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 07, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 7 daysSep 09, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 9 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender