Bids Are invited for 1_ Industrial Classical Wrapped V-Belt C-102 - Sp3075918056 , 2_ Industrial Classical Wrapped V- Belt B-83 - Sp3076918057 , 3_ Industrial Classical Wrapped V-Belt B-108 - Sp3076918058
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
08 Sep 2026
4 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Bhopal → Madhya Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
45
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Bids Are invited for 1_ Industrial Classical Wrapped V-Belt C-102 - Sp3075918056 , 2_ Industrial Classical Wrapped V- Belt B-83 - Sp3076918057 , 3_ Industrial Classical Wrapped V-Belt B-108 - Sp3076918058
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 28, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 08, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 4 daysSep 08, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 4 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender