Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 17 days TDR #57232317

Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Refilling Of Toner And Cartridge

Issued by Government Departments · Thane, Maharashtra
Tender Value
7 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
18 Sep 2026
17 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Thane → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Refilling Of Toner And Cartridge

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57232317
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 7 Lakhs
LAST DATE 18-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Employees Provident Fund Organisation
Work Description Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Refilling Of Toner And Cartridge
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7897149
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Thane
State Maharashtra
Key Dates
Publish Date 28 Aug 2026
Submission Date 18 Sep 2026
Open Date 18 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 7 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Available
Document List
765f8b11-29e1-4893-8dbb-5a17206088c9.pdf
1787906438.pdf
1787906448.pdf
1787906706.pdf
1787907414.xlsx
1787907955.pdf
AMC_b7ed91f6-1457-46ca-91071787908136058_HRMROTHANESOUTH.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 28, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 18, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 17 days
Sep 18, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 17 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

765f8b11-29e1-4893-8dbb-5a17206088c9.pdf

pdf

1787906438.pdf

pdf

1787906448.pdf

pdf

1787906706.pdf

xlsx

1787907414.xlsx

pdf

1787907955.pdf

pdf

AMC_b7ed91f6-1457-46ca-91071787908136058_HRMROTHANESOUTH.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders