New and Renewable Energy Government Departments Closing in 18 days TDR #57231952

Bids Are invited for Automatic S Le Box Pneumatic Cross Cut S Ler

Issued by Government Departments · Kollam, Kerala
Tender Value
3.86 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
18 Sep 2026
18 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Kollam → Kerala
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
9

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Automatic S Le Box Pneumatic Cross Cut S Ler

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57231952
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 3.86 Lakhs
LAST DATE 18-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Department Of Atomic Energy
Work Description Bids Are invited for Automatic S Le Box Pneumatic Cross Cut S Ler
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7969884
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Kollam
State Kerala
Key Dates
Publish Date 28 Aug 2026
Submission Date 18 Sep 2026
Open Date 18 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 3.86 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Available
Document List
7ecd3dea-a2f5-480e-87ba-81987924ee2e.pdf
1787890410.pdf
t_no_134_automatic_sample_box_2026-08-28-09-39-40_1a01a8ff9379f9654bbc934ee0f5774f.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 28, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 18, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 18 days
Sep 18, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 18 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

7ecd3dea-a2f5-480e-87ba-81987924ee2e.pdf

pdf

1787890410.pdf

pdf

t_no_134_automatic_sample_box_2026-08-28-09-39-40_1a01a8ff9379f9654bbc934ee0f5774f.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders