Bids Are invited for Mt Store
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
6 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Kamrup → Assam
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
9
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Bids Are invited for Mt Store Yoke Universal - 2573-4110-0104 , Air Cleaner Hose - Nk/Safari/00012 , Assy Kit Lined Shoe - 287042300134 , Brake Pad - 271942100114 , Assy Fuel Filter - 278909110121
BOQ
| Sl. No. | Item Title | Item Description |
| 1 | YOKE UNIVERSAL | 2573-4110-0104 |
| 2 | AIR CLEANER HOSE | NK/SAFARI/00012 |
| 3 | ASSY KIT LINED SHOE | 287042300134 |
| 4 | BRAKE PAD | 271942100114 |
| 5 | ASSY FUEL FILTER | 278909110121 |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 28, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 07, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 6 daysSep 07, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 6 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender