Petroleum and Natural Gas Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 17 days TDR #57231125

Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Replacement Of Glass Mosaic Tiles Of Swimming Pool At Rgppl Housing Colony - Dsr-11.53 P/F Glass Mossaic Tiles

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
Tender Value
15.75 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
17 Sep 2026
17 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Ratnagiri → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Replacement Of Glass Mosaic Tiles Of Swimming Pool At Rgppl Housing Colony - Dsr-11.53 P/F Glass Mossaic Tiles

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1DSR-11.53 P/F Glass mossaic tilesDSR-11.53 P/F Glass mossaic tiles

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57231125
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE 15.75 Lakhs
LAST DATE 17-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Ratnagiri Gas And Power Private Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Replacement Of Glass Mosaic Tiles Of Swimming Pool At Rgppl Housing Colony - Dsr-11.53 P/F Glass Mossaic Tiles
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7915409
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Ratnagiri
State Maharashtra
Key Dates
Publish Date 28 Aug 2026
Submission Date 17 Sep 2026
Open Date 17 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 15.75 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
1dfef466-2c7b-4f30-aa33-d3dc5aab8105.pdf
1786620139.pdf
1786620145.pdf
1787893927.pdf
1787893932.pdf
1787893938.pdf
1787894386.xlsx

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 28, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 17, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 17 days
Sep 17, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 17 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

1dfef466-2c7b-4f30-aa33-d3dc5aab8105.pdf

pdf

1786620139.pdf

pdf

1786620145.pdf

pdf

1787893927.pdf

pdf

1787893932.pdf

pdf

1787893938.pdf

xlsx

1787894386.xlsx

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders