Educational and Research Institute Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 14 days TDR #57231100

Bids Are invited for High Performance Liquid Chromatograph(Hplc) - High Performance Liquid Chromatography

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
18 Sep 2026
14 days left
EMD
62600
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Tiruchirappalli → Tamil Nadu
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for High Performance Liquid Chromatograph(Hplc) - High Performance Liquid Chromatography

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1High Performance Liquid ChromatographyHigh Performance Liquid Chromatography

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57231100
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 18-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name National Institute Of Technology
Work Description Bids Are invited for High Performance Liquid Chromatograph(Hplc) - High Performance Liquid Chromatography
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7936639
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Tiruchirappalli
State Tamil Nadu
Key Dates
Publish Date 28 Aug 2026
Submission Date 18 Sep 2026
Open Date 18 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 62600
Exemption Available
Document List
5cb79784-97bd-4b89-995b-be3e9ccc72e5.pdf
1787203980.xlsx
atc_2026-08-19-15-11-49_5784c11459c59ada9453f6c534dc389f.pdf
ATC_f91eef4a-68b0-4c8e-a62b1787203769169_Assistantsp.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 28, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 18, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 14 days
Sep 18, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 14 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

5cb79784-97bd-4b89-995b-be3e9ccc72e5.pdf

xlsx

1787203980.xlsx

pdf

atc_2026-08-19-15-11-49_5784c11459c59ada9453f6c534dc389f.pdf

pdf

ATC_f91eef4a-68b0-4c8e-a62b1787203769169_Assistantsp.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders