Petroleum and Natural Gas Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 7 days TDR #57230884

Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Amc Sliding Door Maint At New Admin Bldg

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
7 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Mumbai Suburban → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Amc Sliding Door Maint At New Admin Bldg

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57230884
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Amc Sliding Door Maint At New Admin Bldg
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7965656
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Mumbai Suburban
State Maharashtra
Key Dates
Publish Date 28 Aug 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 07 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
02e8c170-8eb1-429e-99e6-6f72e56b1dd5.pdf
1787816930.xlsx
1787816946.pdf
1787816951.pdf
1787816960.pdf
1787816967.pdf
1787816980.pdf
1787817011.pdf
ATC_bcfc8972-7cf8-4e6e-9e831787819167797_saraswatgogoi.docx

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 28, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 7 days
Sep 07, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 7 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

02e8c170-8eb1-429e-99e6-6f72e56b1dd5.pdf

xlsx

1787816930.xlsx

pdf

1787816946.pdf

pdf

1787816951.pdf

pdf

1787816960.pdf

pdf

1787816967.pdf

pdf

1787816980.pdf

pdf

1787817011.pdf

docx

ATC_bcfc8972-7cf8-4e6e-9e831787819167797_saraswatgogoi.docx

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders