Petroleum and Natural Gas Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 7 days TDR #57230732

Bids Are invited for Procurement Of Control Valve Spares

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Ernakulam, Kerala
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
7 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Ernakulam → Kerala
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
592

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Procurement Of Control Valve Spares Kit Sov Nfc133668 Asco Mrxv57751 , Vlv Solenoid Asco Efhc8321 20Pg Gt1 Gt2 , Sov Nftis8327b312 Asco 1 4In Oivuv4211 , Sov Wstisx8307b005 D Er Asco Ccr , Booster Volume Nf6pan520n Asco , Sov Wsnftis8327b312 24 Asco Sru3 , Sov Nftis8327b312 24 Asco Sru3 , Sov A991a5001514501 3 2 Way 2Oo2 Asco , Kit Spare Sov Asco Wptisx8307b005vsl , Sov A991a5001514503 3 2 Way 2Oo2 Asco , Sov Asco Wptisx8307b001 4In Oiguzv1301 , Sov A991a5001514501 3 2 Way 2Oo2 Asco , Kit Spare Sov Asco Wptisx8307b005vsl , Sov A991a5001514501 3 2 Way 2Oo2 Asco , Vlv Solenoid Wsnfis8327b312 Asco , Sov Nftis8327b312 Asco 1 4In Oivuv4211 , Sov Asco Wstisxb344a372 Psa Ccr , Vlv Pil Optd Asco Nf4pan520n Flowserve , Sov Asco 5 2 Nf8551a421m0 1 4Npt24vdc , Vlv Pil Optd Asco Nf2pan520n Flowserve

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1KIT SOV NFC133668 ASCO MRXV57751KIT SOV NFC133668 ASCO MRXV57751
2VLV SOLENOID ASCO EFHC8321 20PG GT1 GT2VLV SOLENOID ASCO EFHC8321 20PG GT1 GT2
3SOV NFTIS8327B312 ASCO 1 4IN OIVUV4211SOV NFTIS8327B312 ASCO 1 4IN OIVUV4211
4SOV WSTISX8307B005 DAMPER ASCO CCRSOV WSTISX8307B005 DAMPER ASCO CCR
5BOOSTER VOLUME NF6PAN520N ASCOBOOSTER VOLUME NF6PAN520N ASCO
6SOV WSNFTIS8327B312 24 ASCO SRU3SOV WSNFTIS8327B312 24 ASCO SRU3
7SOV NFTIS8327B312 24 ASCO SRU3SOV NFTIS8327B312 24 ASCO SRU3
8SOV A991A5001514501 3 2 WAY 2OO2 ASCOSOV A991A5001514501 3 2 WAY 2OO2 ASCO
9KIT SPARE SOV ASCO WPTISX8307B005VSLKIT SPARE SOV ASCO WPTISX8307B005VSL
10SOV A991A5001514503 3 2 WAY 2OO2 ASCOSOV A991A5001514503 3 2 WAY 2OO2 ASCO
11SOV ASCO WPTISX8307B001 4IN OIGUZV1301SOV ASCO WPTISX8307B001 4IN OIGUZV1301
12SOV A991A5001514501 3 2 WAY 2OO2 ASCOSOV A991A5001514501 3 2 WAY 2OO2 ASCO
13KIT SPARE SOV ASCO WPTISX8307B005VSLKIT SPARE SOV ASCO WPTISX8307B005VSL
14SOV A991A5001514501 3 2 WAY 2OO2 ASCOSOV A991A5001514501 3 2 WAY 2OO2 ASCO
15VLV SOLENOID WSNFIS8327B312 ASCOVLV SOLENOID WSNFIS8327B312 ASCO
16SOV NFTIS8327B312 ASCO 1 4IN OIVUV4211SOV NFTIS8327B312 ASCO 1 4IN OIVUV4211
17SOV ASCO WSTISXB344A372 PSA CCRSOV ASCO WSTISXB344A372 PSA CCR
18VLV PIL OPTD ASCO NF4PAN520N FLOWSERVEVLV PIL OPTD ASCO NF4PAN520N FLOWSERVE
19SOV ASCO 5 2 NF8551A421M0 1 4NPT24VDCSOV ASCO 5 2 NF8551A421M0 1 4NPT24VDC
20VLV PIL OPTD ASCO NF2PAN520N FLOWSERVEVLV PIL OPTD ASCO NF2PAN520N FLOWSERVE

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57230732
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Procurement Of Control Valve Spares Kit Sov Nfc133668 Asco Mrxv57751 , Vlv Solenoid Asco Efhc8321 20Pg Gt1 Gt2 , Sov Nftis8327b312 Asco 1 4In Oivuv4211 , Sov Wstisx8307b005 D Er Asco Ccr , Booster Volume Nf6pan520n Asco , Sov Wsnftis8327b312 24 Asco Sru3 , Sov Nftis8327b312 24 Asco Sru3 , Sov A991a5001514501 3 2 Way 2Oo2 Asco , Kit Spare Sov Asco Wptisx8307b005vsl , Sov A991a5001514503 3 2 Way 2Oo2 Asco , Sov Asco Wptisx8307b001 4In Oiguzv1301 , Sov A991a5001514501 3 2 Way 2Oo2 Asco , Kit Spare Sov Asco Wptisx8307b005vsl , Sov A991a5001514501 3 2 Way 2Oo2 Asco , Vlv Solenoid Wsnfis8327b312 Asco , Sov Nftis8327b312 Asco 1 4In Oivuv4211 , Sov Asco Wstisxb344a372 Psa Ccr , Vlv Pil Optd Asco Nf4pan520n Flowserve , Sov Asco 5 2 Nf8551a421m0 1 4Npt24vdc , Vlv Pil Optd Asco Nf2pan520n Flowserve
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7969788
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Ernakulam
State Kerala
Key Dates
Publish Date 28 Aug 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 07 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
4449fe01-0394-4111-ab74-c2d506599703.pdf
9816138_Boq_1.xlsx
tenderdoc_2266126_2026-08-28-08-49-16_5e6b7c167a75265cce669dd83aac0bc4.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 28, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 7 days
Sep 07, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 7 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

4449fe01-0394-4111-ab74-c2d506599703.pdf

xlsx

9816138_Boq_1.xlsx

pdf

tenderdoc_2266126_2026-08-28-08-49-16_5e6b7c167a75265cce669dd83aac0bc4.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders