Bids Are invited for Pump Spare Parts Like Shaft Sleeve Etc
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
08 Sep 2026
2 days left
EMD
13800
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Bastar → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
125
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Bids Are invited for Pump Spare Parts Like Shaft Sleeve Etc 1600676169 , 1600676168 , 1600676167 , 1600676166 , 1600676165 , 1600676164 , 1600676163 , 1600676162 , 1600676161
BOQ
| Sl. No. | Item Title | Item Description |
| 1 | 1600676169 | Details as mntioned in the technical sheet |
| 2 | 1600676168 | Details as mntioned in the technical sheet |
| 3 | 1600676167 | Details as mntioned in the technical sheet |
| 4 | 1600676166 | Details as mntioned in the technical sheet |
| 5 | 1600676165 | Details as mntioned in the technical sheet |
| 6 | 1600676164 | Details as mntioned in the technical sheet |
| 7 | 1600676163 | Details as mntioned in the technical sheet |
| 8 | 1600676162 | Details as mntioned in the technical sheet |
| 9 | 1600676161 | Details as mntioned in the technical sheet |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 27, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 08, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 2 daysSep 08, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 2 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender