Agriculture Government Departments Closing in 1 days TDR #57230463

Bids Are invited for Line Interactive Ups With Avr (V2) (Q2) , Entry And Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2) , A4 And Legal Size Multifunction Printer (Mfp) (Q2)

Issued by Government Departments · Hyderabad, Telangana
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
1 days left
EMD
80000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Hyderabad → Telangana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
76

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Line Interactive Ups With Avr (V2) (Q2) , Entry And Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2) , A4 And Legal Size Multifunction Printer (Mfp) (Q2)

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57230463
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Department Of Agriculture And Cooperation
Work Description Bids Are invited for Line Interactive Ups With Avr (V2) (Q2) , Entry And Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2) , A4 And Legal Size Multifunction Printer (Mfp) (Q2)
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7969221
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Hyderabad
State Telangana
Key Dates
Publish Date 27 Aug 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 07 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 80000
Exemption Not Available
Document List
344523a5-4b80-4c3d-8bbb-c9dea8f8231e.pdf
1787836171.pdf
1787836450.pdf
1787836473.pdf
TERMS_5a42fe9d-0e63-44b5-98611787838867511_TGJRCS.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 27, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 1 day
Sep 07, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 1 day

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

344523a5-4b80-4c3d-8bbb-c9dea8f8231e.pdf

pdf

1787836171.pdf

pdf

1787836450.pdf

pdf

1787836473.pdf

pdf

TERMS_5a42fe9d-0e63-44b5-98611787838867511_TGJRCS.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders