Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 5 days TDR #57229733

Bids Are invited for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; High School; Others

Issued by Government Departments · Kheda, Gujarat
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
5 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Kheda → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; High School; Others

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57229733
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Department Of Labor And Employment
Work Description Bids Are invited for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; High School; Others
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7968412
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Kheda
State Gujarat
Key Dates
Publish Date 27 Aug 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 07 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
4fc1ef6a-2278-45e6-861a-d3a20cba9d35.pdf
1787832174.pdf
1787832439.pdf
1787832505.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 27, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 5 days
Sep 07, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 5 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

4fc1ef6a-2278-45e6-861a-d3a20cba9d35.pdf

pdf

1787832174.pdf

pdf

1787832439.pdf

pdf

1787832505.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders