Defence Government Departments Closing in 15 days TDR #57228116

Bids Are invited for Es6019d-6Es7131-4Bd01-0Aa0(Module 4 Di Pnp 2/ 3/ 4 Connections 24 V Dc) , Es6019d-6Es7132-4Hb12- 0Ab0(Simatic Dp Electron Modules Et200s-2D0 Realy Dc24v/0, 5A) , Es6019d-6Es7134-4Mb02- 0Ab0(Electronic Module Et200s 2Ai High Featu

Issued by Government Departments · Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
17 Sep 2026
15 days left
EMD
30893
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Visakhapatnam → Andhra Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
21

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Es6019d-6Es7131-4Bd01-0Aa0(Module 4 Di Pnp 2/ 3/ 4 Connections 24 V Dc) , Es6019d-6Es7132-4Hb12- 0Ab0(Simatic Dp Electron Modules Et200s-2D0 Realy Dc24v/0, 5A) , Es6019d-6Es7134-4Mb02- 0Ab0(Electronic Module Et200s 2Ai High Feature+ /- 20Ma, 15 Bits+ S) , Es6019d-6Es7151-1Aa05- 0Ab0(Interface Module Im151-1, Standard) )

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57228116
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 17-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Indian Navy
Work Description Bids Are invited for Es6019d-6Es7131-4Bd01-0Aa0(Module 4 Di Pnp 2/ 3/ 4 Connections 24 V Dc) , Es6019d-6Es7132-4Hb12- 0Ab0(Simatic Dp Electron Modules Et200s-2D0 Realy Dc24v/0, 5A) , Es6019d-6Es7134-4Mb02- 0Ab0(Electronic Module Et200s 2Ai High Feature+ /- 20Ma, 15 Bits+ S) , Es6019d-6Es7151-1Aa05- 0Ab0(Interface Module Im151-1, Standard) )
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7912196
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Visakhapatnam
State Andhra Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 27 Aug 2026
Submission Date 17 Sep 2026
Open Date 17 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 30893
Exemption Not Available
Document List
5bf65598-726b-40ed-9bee-9347bd79adb8.pdf
1786600906.pdf
25vz6c015_indent_specs_2026-08-12-17-09-30_e791d6aa6c26c229581dced38604bf9b.pdf
25vz6c015_indent_specs_2026-08-12-17-11-04_66a0e3a40837ae9d25642bad1b37c501.pdf
25vz6c015_indent_specs_2026-08-12-17-11-49_8d68aa220802504523e18e34a3d47831.pdf
25vz6c015_indent_specs_2026-08-12-17-12-44_fe427555f6604a32e7b1e2bc831749b1.pdf
ATC_b2f8ac46-0abf-4c55-83971786600956423_DCPRO_N1.docx

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 27, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 17, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 15 days
Sep 17, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 15 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

5bf65598-726b-40ed-9bee-9347bd79adb8.pdf

pdf

1786600906.pdf

pdf

25vz6c015_indent_specs_2026-08-12-17-09-30_e791d6aa6c26c229581dced38604bf9b.pdf

pdf

25vz6c015_indent_specs_2026-08-12-17-11-04_66a0e3a40837ae9d25642bad1b37c501.pdf

pdf

25vz6c015_indent_specs_2026-08-12-17-11-49_8d68aa220802504523e18e34a3d47831.pdf

pdf

25vz6c015_indent_specs_2026-08-12-17-12-44_fe427555f6604a32e7b1e2bc831749b1.pdf

docx

ATC_b2f8ac46-0abf-4c55-83971786600956423_DCPRO_N1.docx

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders