Tender For S/R To E/W & E/I In A-Type Staff Qtrs I.E Qtr. No.- A-4, A-10 And A-14 At Samastipur,Distt.- Samastipur
Tender Value
3.31 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
16 Sep 2026
10 days left
EMD
6600
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Offline
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
samastipur → Bihar
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Tender For S/R To E/W & E/I In A-Type Staff Qtrs I.E Qtr. No.- A-4, A-10 And A-14 At Samastipur,Distt.- Samastipur
Tender Timeline
Aug 27, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 16, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Offline submission at the designated office.
Upcoming · 10 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender