Defence Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees Closing in 14 days TDR #57227332

Bids Are Invited For Rd 138 Amorolfine Nail Lacquer 5 Percent Lotion 2 Point 5Ml , Aqua Agipol 305 Polycryl Amide And C13 To 14 Isoparaffin And Laureth Glycerin Stearic Acid Brightenly Water Glycerin And Diglucosyl Gallic Acid Jar Of 20 Gm , Basic Fibrobl

Issued by Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees · udhampur, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
15 Sep 2026
14 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
udhampur → Jammu and Kashmir
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
9198

Project Description

Bids Are Invited For Rd 138 Amorolfine Nail Lacquer 5 Percent Lotion 2 Point 5Ml , Aqua Agipol 305 Polycryl Amide And C13 To 14 Isoparaffin And Laureth Glycerin Stearic Acid Brightenly Water Glycerin And Diglucosyl Gallic Acid Jar Of 20 Gm , Basic Fibroblast Growth Factor Derived Decapeptide Lotion 5Ml , Basic Fibroblast Growth Factor Derived Decapeptide Solution 10Ml , Biotin 5 Mg Tab , Clobetasol 0 Point 05 Percent Lotion 25Ml , Cyclosporine A Micro Emulsion 50 Mg Cap , Desonide 0 Point 05Percent Cream 10Gm , Cream Fluticasone 0 Point 05 Percent Plus Mupirocin 2 Percent 10Gms , Glycolic Acid 35 Percent Peel Bott Of 60Ml , Lotion Halobetasol Propionate 0 Point 05 Percent W By V Plus Salicylic Acid 3 Percent W By W 30 Ml , Cream 5 Percent Imiquimod One Sachet Contains 12 Point 5Mg Cream Pkt Of 3 Sachet , Lotion Ketoconazole 2 Percent Plus Zinc Pyrithione 1 Percent 60 Ml , Cream 0 Point 1Percent Mometasone Plus 1 Percent Terbinafine 10Gms , Cream Pimecrolimus 1 Percent Tube Of 10Gm , Valacyclovir 1 Gm Tab , Antisebum Pad 1 Percent Plus Proteol Apl 1 Point 5 Percent 60Gm Face Wash

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1Amorolfine Nail Lacquer 5 percent Lotion 2 point 5mlas per specification
2Aqua agipol 305 Polycryl amide and C13 to 14 Isoparaffin and Laureth Glycerin stearic acid Brightenly Water Glycerin and Diglucosyl Gallic acid Jar of 20 gmas per specification
3Basic Fibroblast Growth Factor Derived Decapeptide Lotion 5mlas per specification
4Basic Fibroblast Growth Factor Derived Decapeptide Solution 10mlas per specification
5Biotin 5 mg Tabas per specification
6Clobetasol 0 point 05 percent Lotion 25mlas per specification
7Cyclosporine A micro emulsion 50 mg Capas per specification
8Desonide 0 point 05percent Cream 10gmas per specification
9Cream Fluticasone 0 point 05 percent plus Mupirocin 2 percent 10gmsas per specification
10Glycolic acid 35 percent peel bott of 60mlas per specification
11Lotion Halobetasol Propionate 0 point 05 percent w by v plus Salicylic Acid 3 percent w by w 30 mlas per specification
12Cream 5 percent Imiquimod one sachet contains 12 point 5mg cream pkt of 3 Sachetas per specification
13Lotion ketoconazole 2 percent plus zinc pyrithione 1 percent 60 mlas per specification
14Cream 0 point 1percent Mometasone plus 1 percent Terbinafine 10gmsas per specification
15Cream Pimecrolimus 1 percent tube of 10gmas per specification
16Valacyclovir 1 gm Tabas per specification
17Antisebum PAD 1 percent plus Proteol APL 1 point 5 percent 60gm face washas per specification

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57227332
AUTHORITY Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 15-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Indian Army
Work Description Bids Are Invited For Rd 138 Amorolfine Nail Lacquer 5 Percent Lotion 2 Point 5Ml , Aqua Agipol 305 Polycryl Amide And C13 To 14 Isoparaffin And Laureth Glycerin Stearic Acid Brightenly Water Glycerin And Diglucosyl Gallic Acid Jar Of 20 Gm , Basic Fibroblast Growth Factor Derived Decapeptide Lotion 5Ml , Basic Fibroblast Growth Factor Derived Decapeptide Solution 10Ml , Biotin 5 Mg Tab , Clobetasol 0 Point 05 Percent Lotion 25Ml , Cyclosporine A Micro Emulsion 50 Mg Cap , Desonide 0 Point 05Percent Cream 10Gm , Cream Fluticasone 0 Point 05 Percent Plus Mupirocin 2 Percent 10Gms , Glycolic Acid 35 Percent Peel Bott Of 60Ml , Lotion Halobetasol Propionate 0 Point 05 Percent W By V Plus Salicylic Acid 3 Percent W By W 30 Ml , Cream 5 Percent Imiquimod One Sachet Contains 12 Point 5Mg Cream Pkt Of 3 Sachet , Lotion Ketoconazole 2 Percent Plus Zinc Pyrithione 1 Percent 60 Ml , Cream 0 Point 1Percent Mometasone Plus 1 Percent Terbinafine 10Gms , Cream Pimecrolimus 1 Percent Tube Of 10Gm , Valacyclovir 1 Gm Tab , Antisebum Pad 1 Percent Plus Proteol Apl 1 Point 5 Percent 60Gm Face Wash
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7960028
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City udhampur
State Jammu and Kashmir
Key Dates
Publish Date 27 Aug 2026
Submission Date 15 Sep 2026
Open Date 15 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Available
Document List
41fe84e1-c13c-4cdc-8ba1-8a48db4f42c6.pdf
9804904_Boq_1.xlsx
rd_138_2026-08-25-14-12-08_067ee7fe2c428f9ca995d0b75707d449.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 27, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 15, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 14 days
Sep 15, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 14 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

41fe84e1-c13c-4cdc-8ba1-8a48db4f42c6.pdf

xlsx

9804904_Boq_1.xlsx

pdf

rd_138_2026-08-25-14-12-08_067ee7fe2c428f9ca995d0b75707d449.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders