Rural Development Government Departments Closing in 1 days TDR #57227218

Tender For Repair Of The Sant Sopankaka Maharaj Palakhi Route From Shindewadi Phata To Shindewadi Village On The Saswad -Veer Road Taluka Purandar

Issued by Government Departments · Pune, Maharashtra
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
02 Sep 2026
1 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
200
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Pune → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender for Repair Of The Sant Sopankaka Maharaj Palakhi Route From Shindewadi Phata To Shindewadi Village On The Saswad -Veer Road Taluka Purandar

BOQ

Name of Work:- Repair of the sant Sopankaka Maharaj Palakhi route from Shindewadi Phata to Shindewadi village on the saswad –Veer Road Taluka Purandar
Sl. No. Item Description
1Repair of the sant Sopankaka Maharaj Palakhi route from Shindewadi Phata to Shindewadi village on the saswad –Veer Road Taluka Purandar Please Enable Macros to View BoQ information

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57227218
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 02-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Rural Development Department
Work Description Tender for Repair Of The Sant Sopankaka Maharaj Palakhi Route From Shindewadi Phata To Shindewadi Village On The Saswad -Veer Road Taluka Purandar
Basic Detail
Tender No E_Tender/B-1/2026-27/02
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Pune
State Maharashtra
Key Dates
Publish Date 27 Aug 2026
Submission Date 02 Sep 2026
Open Date 03 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee 200
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
BOQ_2280272.xls
fc684363-e6b8-42d2-813a-c22d9788494d.html
Tendernotice_1 (65).pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 27, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 02, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 1 day
Sep 03, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 2 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
xls

BOQ_2280272.xls

html

fc684363-e6b8-42d2-813a-c22d9788494d.html

pdf

Tendernotice_1 (65).pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders