Petroleum and Natural Gas Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 4 days TDR #57224547

Bids Are Invited For Lhs Extension Panel For Pcc-1031

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Panipat, Haryana
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
05 Sep 2026
4 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Panipat → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are Invited For Lhs Extension Panel For Pcc-1031

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57224547
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 05-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Work Description Bids Are Invited For Lhs Extension Panel For Pcc-1031
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7963385
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Panipat
State Haryana
Key Dates
Publish Date 27 Aug 2026
Submission Date 05 Sep 2026
Open Date 05 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
f9156e2d-7cb7-4b2a-a351-e7fdce307593.pdf
1787726022.pdf
1787726026.pdf
1787726032.pdf
1787726036.pdf
1787726041.pdf
enquiry_cum_offer_2026-08-26-11-26-37_b98007de0910ba0f5b988334bfef8880.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 27, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 05, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 4 days
Sep 05, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 4 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

f9156e2d-7cb7-4b2a-a351-e7fdce307593.pdf

pdf

1787726022.pdf

pdf

1787726026.pdf

pdf

1787726032.pdf

pdf

1787726036.pdf

pdf

1787726041.pdf

pdf

enquiry_cum_offer_2026-08-26-11-26-37_b98007de0910ba0f5b988334bfef8880.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders