Health and Family Welfare Government Departments Closing in 4 days TDR #57224495

Bids Are Invited For Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Central Oxygen Nd Central Suction; Central Oxygen Nd Central Suction; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quarterly; No

Issued by Government Departments · Kheda, Gujarat
Tender Value
1 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
4 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Kheda → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are Invited For Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Central Oxygen Nd Central Suction; Central Oxygen Nd Central Suction; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quarterly; No

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57224495
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 1 Lakhs
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Health And Family Welfare Department
Work Description Bids Are Invited For Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Central Oxygen Nd Central Suction; Central Oxygen Nd Central Suction; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quarterly; No
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7965218
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Kheda
State Gujarat
Key Dates
Publish Date 27 Aug 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 07 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 1 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Available
Document List
c67570a3-ecf5-455b-82fb-a826e461519d.pdf
1787804791.xlsx
1787804870.pdf
1787804886.pdf
1787804904.pdf
portterm_a60440ee-5100-4d3e-81e91787805308068_mskhedabuyer.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 27, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 4 days
Sep 07, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 4 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

c67570a3-ecf5-455b-82fb-a826e461519d.pdf

xlsx

1787804791.xlsx

pdf

1787804870.pdf

pdf

1787804886.pdf

pdf

1787804904.pdf

pdf

portterm_a60440ee-5100-4d3e-81e91787805308068_mskhedabuyer.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders