Banking and Finance Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 4 days TDR #57222648

Auction Sale Of Property - Commercial Property Having An Approx. Area Of 18644 Sq.Ft. Bearing Shop No-A-40 & A-41 Situated At Atrium Floor, Parkar Mall, Sector-62, Nh-1, Kundli, Haryana.

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · kundli, Haryana
Tender Value
4.96 Crore
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
05 Sep 2026
4 days left
EMD
50 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Auction
Location / State
kundli → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Auction Sale Of Property - Commercial Property Having An Approx. Area Of 18644 Sq.Ft. Bearing Shop No-A-40 & A-41 Situated At Atrium Floor, Parkar Mall, Sector-62, Nh-1, Kundli, Haryana.

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57222648
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE 4.96 Crore
LAST DATE 05-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Idbi Bank
Work Description Auction Sale Of Property - Commercial Property Having An Approx. Area Of 18644 Sq.Ft. Bearing Shop No-A-40 & A-41 Situated At Atrium Floor, Parkar Mall, Sector-62, Nh-1, Kundli, Haryana.
Basic Detail
Tender No 239014
Bidding Type Auction
Location
City kundli
State Haryana
Key Dates
Publish Date 20 Aug 2026
Submission Date 05 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value 4.96 Crore
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 50 Lakhs
Exemption Not Available
Document List
19d26a23b2aa9ec0d67a62c27e80a1f7.pdf
46afc108-93b2-4d3b-b14f-13231be13294.html
5bf3f0458aebc28ee2be5084ae53ee7d.pdf
90d348d381c167be1c3975351465478f.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 20, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 05, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 4 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

19d26a23b2aa9ec0d67a62c27e80a1f7.pdf

html

46afc108-93b2-4d3b-b14f-13231be13294.html

pdf

5bf3f0458aebc28ee2be5084ae53ee7d.pdf

pdf

90d348d381c167be1c3975351465478f.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders