Tender For Procurement Of Lubrication Oil And Grease For Bmd Rm At Ntpc Telangana
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
02 Sep 2026
1 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Raipur → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Tender for Procurement Of Lubrication Oil And Grease For Bmd Rm At Ntpc Telangana , Oil,Brg,Mobil Glygoyle30,Exxon Lub , Grease,Brg,Mobil Ith Shc220,18Kg Drum , Grease,Brg,Mobil Temp Shc 32,Exxonmobil
BOQ
| Sl. No. | Item Description |
| 1 | OIL,BRG,MOBIL GLYGOYLE30,EXXON LUB |
| 2 | GREASE,BRG,MOBIL ITH SHC220,18KG DRUM |
| 3 | GREASE,BRG,MOBIL TEMP SHC 32,EXXONMOBIL Please Enable Macros to View BoQ information |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 27, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 02, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 1 daySep 04, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 3 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender