Tender For Construction of Box Culvert at Verkuii Kansali Road (VR) at Ch 1/80 To 2/00 Ta:Mangrol Dist:Surat
Tender Value
1.67 Crore
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
05 Sep 2026
2 days left
EMD
1.67 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
3600
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Surat → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Construction of Box Culvert at Verkuii Kansali Road (VR) at Ch 1/80 To 2/00 Ta:Mangrol Dist:Surat
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 27, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 05, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 2 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender