Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 6 days TDR #57221946

Bids Are invited for Wallet For Chhaya Ministry Regular

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Belagavi, Karnataka
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
6 days left
EMD
10000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Belagavi → Karnataka
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
6240

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Wallet For Chhaya Ministry Regular 1 Wallet For Chhaya Ministry Regular , 2 Wallet For Chhaya Ministry Regular , 3 Wallet For Chhaya Ministry Regular , 4 Wallet For Chhaya Ministry Regular , 5 Wallet For Chhaya Ministry Regular

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
11 WALLET FOR CHHAYA MINISTRY REGULARAS PER SPECIFICTION
22 WALLET FOR CHHAYA MINISTRY REGULARAS PER SPECIFICTION
33 WALLET FOR CHHAYA MINISTRY REGULARAS PER SPECIFICTION
44 WALLET FOR CHHAYA MINISTRY REGULARAS PER SPECIFICTION
55 WALLET FOR CHHAYA MINISTRY REGULARAS PER SPECIFICTION

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57221946
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Hll Lifecare Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Wallet For Chhaya Ministry Regular 1 Wallet For Chhaya Ministry Regular , 2 Wallet For Chhaya Ministry Regular , 3 Wallet For Chhaya Ministry Regular , 4 Wallet For Chhaya Ministry Regular , 5 Wallet For Chhaya Ministry Regular
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7966156
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Belagavi
State Karnataka
Key Dates
Publish Date 27 Aug 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 07 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 10000
Exemption Available
Document List
418e917a-edc8-4a1c-8fe3-0708526476a5.pdf
9811935_Boq_1.xlsx
ATCWLTNEW_a6edc2e6-88c6-4059-981e1787813019806_kfbuser1.pdf
specification_2026-08-27-11-52-30_3b54f9adb56247e73b045ed3f496fc31.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 27, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 6 days
Sep 07, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 6 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

418e917a-edc8-4a1c-8fe3-0708526476a5.pdf

xlsx

9811935_Boq_1.xlsx

pdf

ATCWLTNEW_a6edc2e6-88c6-4059-981e1787813019806_kfbuser1.pdf

pdf

specification_2026-08-27-11-52-30_3b54f9adb56247e73b045ed3f496fc31.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders