Health and Family Welfare Government Departments Closing in 14 days TDR #57221926

Bids Are invited for Non Printed Stationery

Issued by Government Departments · Jamnagar, Gujarat
Tender Value
4 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
17 Sep 2026
14 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Jamnagar → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
58

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Non Printed Stationery Copier Paper 75 Gsm , Copier Paper 75 Gsm Fs Size , Copier Paper 90 Gsm Fs Ledger Paper , Leaver File Box File , Three Flap File Dak Pad , Flap File , Carbon Paper , Adhesive Or Liquid Gum Paste , U Pin Paper Clip Packet , Stapler Machine No.10 , Stapler Pin No.10 1M , Stapler Hp 45 Alloy Steel , Staple Pin Heavy Duty Size 24 Or 6 Big Size Box , Punching Machine Dp 280 , Punching Machine Dp 600 , Punching Machine Dp 700 , Ruler Scale , Pencil , St Pad Blue , St Pad Red , Ink Bottle Blue , Ink Bottle Red , Ball Pen Blue , Ball Pen Red , Iron Office Paper Pin Packet , Office File Tag , Clip Board , Magnetic Pin Clip Holder Box Pin Cushions , Tape 1 Inch , Tape 2 Inch , Instant Glue Bottle , Whitner Pen Fluid Correction Pen , Sticker Sheet A4 Size , Page Markers Or Sticky Notes Or Book Tabs , Cartridge Canon Imageclass Mf4750 , Cartridge Brother Hl L23210 , Cartridge Canon 2900B , Cartridge Hp Laser Jet Pro Mfp M329dw, , Cartridge Hp Laser Jet Pro Mfp M329dw , Cartridge Hp Laser Jet Pro Mfp M329dw , Cartridge Hp Laser Jet Pro Mfp M329dw , Cartridge Hp Laser Jet Pro Mfp M329dw , Cartridge Hp Laser Jet Pro Mfp M329dw , Cartridge Canon L1112e , Cartridge Canon Lbp2900b , Cartridge Epson Inktank Printer M100 , Cartridge Epson Inktank Printer M100 , Cartridge Canon L11121e , Cartridge Canon Q2612a 303 Fx9 Universal , Compatible Cartridge Toner Toshiba E Studio 256Se , Cartridge Hp Lasetjet 1536Dnf Mfp , Brother Hl B2180dwb Cartridge Sr No Mdtd25n5007164ed03eec , Brother Hl B2180dwb Cartridge Sr No Mdta26n5015076ed03eec Tn B021 Dr B021 , Brother Hl B2100db Cartridge Sr No Mdtd25n5002376ed03eec Tn B021 Dr B021 , Brother Hl B2100db Cartridge Sr No Mdtd25n5004990ed03eec , Brother Hl B2100db Cartridge Sr No Mdtd25n5002440ed03eec , Highlighter , Marker Pen

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1Copier Paper 75 GSMAs per Attached ATC Document
2Copier Paper 75 GSM FS SizeAs per Attached ATC Document
3Copier Paper 90 GSM FS Ledger PaperAs per Attached ATC Document
4Leaver file box fileAs per Attached ATC Document
5Three flap file Dak padAs per Attached ATC Document
6Flap FileAs per Attached ATC Document
7Carbon paperAs per Attached ATC Document
8Adhesive or Liquid Gum PasteAs per Attached ATC Document
9U pin Paper clip packetAs per Attached ATC Document
10Stapler machine No.10As per Attached ATC Document
11Stapler Pin No.10 1MAs per Attached ATC Document
12Stapler HP 45 Alloy steelAs per Attached ATC Document
13Staple pin Heavy Duty Size 24 or 6 Big size boxAs per Attached ATC Document
14Punching machine DP 280As per Attached ATC Document
15Punching machine DP 600As per Attached ATC Document
16Punching machine DP 700As per Attached ATC Document
17Ruler ScaleAs per Attached ATC Document
18PencilAs per Attached ATC Document
19Stamp pad BlueAs per Attached ATC Document
20Stamp pad RedAs per Attached ATC Document
21Ink bottle BlueAs per Attached ATC Document
22Ink bottle RedAs per Attached ATC Document
23Ball pen BlueAs per Attached ATC Document
24Ball pen RedAs per Attached ATC Document
25Iron office paper pin packetAs per Attached ATC Document
26Office File TagAs per Attached ATC Document
27Clip boardAs per Attached ATC Document
28Magnetic Pin clip holder Box Pin CushionsAs per Attached ATC Document
29Tape 1 inchAs per Attached ATC Document
30Tape 2 inchAs per Attached ATC Document
31Instant glue bottleAs per Attached ATC Document
32Whitner Pen Fluid Correction PenAs per Attached ATC Document
33Sticker sheet A4 sizeAs per Attached ATC Document
34Page markers or Sticky Notes or book tabsAs per Attached ATC Document
35Cartridge Canon imageclass MF4750As per Attached ATC Document
36Cartridge Brother HL L23210As per Attached ATC Document
37Cartridge Canon 2900BAs per Attached ATC Document
38Cartridge HP Laser Jet Pro MFP M329dw,As per Attached ATC Document
39Cartridge HP Laser Jet Pro MFP M329dwAs per Attached ATC Document
40Cartridge HP Laser Jet Pro MFP M329dwAs per Attached ATC Document
41Cartridge HP Laser Jet Pro MFP M329dwAs per Attached ATC Document
42Cartridge HP Laser Jet Pro MFP M329dwAs per Attached ATC Document
43Cartridge HP Laser Jet Pro MFP M329dwAs per Attached ATC Document
44Cartridge Canon L1112EAs per Attached ATC Document
45Cartridge Canon LBP2900bAs per Attached ATC Document
46Cartridge EPSON INKTANK PRINTER M100As per Attached ATC Document
47Cartridge EPSON INKTANK PRINTER M100As per Attached ATC Document
48Cartridge Canon L11121EAs per Attached ATC Document
49Cartridge Canon Q2612A 303 FX9 UniversalAs per Attached ATC Document
50Compatible Cartridge toner Toshiba e studio 256SEAs per Attached ATC Document
51Cartridge HP LasetJet 1536dnf MFPAs per Attached ATC Document
52Brother HL B2180DWB Cartridge sr no MDTD25N5007164ED03EECAs per Attached ATC Document
53Brother HL B2180DWB Cartridge sr no MDTA26N5015076ED03EEC TN B021 DR B021As per Attached ATC Document
54Brother HL B2100DB Cartridge sr no MDTD25N5002376ED03EEC TN B021 DR B021As per Attached ATC Document
55Brother HL B2100DB Cartridge sr no MDTD25N5004990ED03EECAs per Attached ATC Document
56Brother HL B2100DB Cartridge sr no MDTD25N5002440ED03EECAs per Attached ATC Document
57HighlighterAs per Attached ATC Document
58Marker penAs per Attached ATC Document

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57221926
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 4 Lakhs
LAST DATE 17-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Department Of Ayush
Work Description Bids Are invited for Non Printed Stationery Copier Paper 75 Gsm , Copier Paper 75 Gsm Fs Size , Copier Paper 90 Gsm Fs Ledger Paper , Leaver File Box File , Three Flap File Dak Pad , Flap File , Carbon Paper , Adhesive Or Liquid Gum Paste , U Pin Paper Clip Packet , Stapler Machine No.10 , Stapler Pin No.10 1M , Stapler Hp 45 Alloy Steel , Staple Pin Heavy Duty Size 24 Or 6 Big Size Box , Punching Machine Dp 280 , Punching Machine Dp 600 , Punching Machine Dp 700 , Ruler Scale , Pencil , St Pad Blue , St Pad Red , Ink Bottle Blue , Ink Bottle Red , Ball Pen Blue , Ball Pen Red , Iron Office Paper Pin Packet , Office File Tag , Clip Board , Magnetic Pin Clip Holder Box Pin Cushions , Tape 1 Inch , Tape 2 Inch , Instant Glue Bottle , Whitner Pen Fluid Correction Pen , Sticker Sheet A4 Size , Page Markers Or Sticky Notes Or Book Tabs , Cartridge Canon Imageclass Mf4750 , Cartridge Brother Hl L23210 , Cartridge Canon 2900B , Cartridge Hp Laser Jet Pro Mfp M329dw, , Cartridge Hp Laser Jet Pro Mfp M329dw , Cartridge Hp Laser Jet Pro Mfp M329dw , Cartridge Hp Laser Jet Pro Mfp M329dw , Cartridge Hp Laser Jet Pro Mfp M329dw , Cartridge Hp Laser Jet Pro Mfp M329dw , Cartridge Canon L1112e , Cartridge Canon Lbp2900b , Cartridge Epson Inktank Printer M100 , Cartridge Epson Inktank Printer M100 , Cartridge Canon L11121e , Cartridge Canon Q2612a 303 Fx9 Universal , Compatible Cartridge Toner Toshiba E Studio 256Se , Cartridge Hp Lasetjet 1536Dnf Mfp , Brother Hl B2180dwb Cartridge Sr No Mdtd25n5007164ed03eec , Brother Hl B2180dwb Cartridge Sr No Mdta26n5015076ed03eec Tn B021 Dr B021 , Brother Hl B2100db Cartridge Sr No Mdtd25n5002376ed03eec Tn B021 Dr B021 , Brother Hl B2100db Cartridge Sr No Mdtd25n5004990ed03eec , Brother Hl B2100db Cartridge Sr No Mdtd25n5002440ed03eec , Highlighter , Marker Pen
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7966102
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Jamnagar
State Gujarat
Key Dates
Publish Date 27 Aug 2026
Submission Date 17 Sep 2026
Open Date 17 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 4 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
2d987df6-9cab-4d57-89fc-b87c03384ea3.pdf
9811867_Boq_1.xlsx
atc_2026-08-27-11-45-23_c77e16d8a69fdb7f6bd72a60d50a7804.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 27, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 17, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 14 days
Sep 17, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 14 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

2d987df6-9cab-4d57-89fc-b87c03384ea3.pdf

xlsx

9811867_Boq_1.xlsx

pdf

atc_2026-08-27-11-45-23_c77e16d8a69fdb7f6bd72a60d50a7804.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders