Defence Government Departments Closing in 6 days TDR #57221219

Bids Are invited for Annual Maintenance Service - Epabx System

Issued by Government Departments · Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Tender Value
58000
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
6 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Jabalpur → Madhya Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Annual Maintenance Service - Epabx System

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57221219
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 58000
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Directorate General Of Quality Assurance
Work Description Bids Are invited for Annual Maintenance Service - Epabx System
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7961622
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Jabalpur
State Madhya Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 27 Aug 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 07 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 58000
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
29a722f7-2033-4021-a479-ae43a58b336e.pdf
1787657616.pdf
ATCEPABX_8ce7fba9-1f87-46f8-b2c41787657677378_rk-cqaw.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 27, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 6 days
Sep 07, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 6 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

29a722f7-2033-4021-a479-ae43a58b336e.pdf

pdf

1787657616.pdf

pdf

ATCEPABX_8ce7fba9-1f87-46f8-b2c41787657677378_rk-cqaw.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders