Railways Government Departments Closing in 5 days TDR #57220410

Supply Of DIGITAL X-RAY FILM IN SHEET KONICA MINOLTA, KONICA MINOLTA DRYPRO DIGITAL X-RAY FILM

Issued by Government Departments · , Odisha
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
5 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
→ Odisha
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Supply Of digital x-ray film in sheet konica minolta, konica minolta drypro digital x-ray film , digital x-ray film in sheet konica minolta drypro/blue 10 x 12 sd-q/125 sheets p er pkt [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ] , konica minolta drypro digital x-ray film in sheet 8 x 10 sd-e/125 sheets per pkt [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ] , konica minolta drypro digital x-ray film in sheet , 10 x 12 sd-e/125 sheets per p kt [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ]

BOQ

Sl. No.Item Description
1DIGITAL X-RAY FILM IN SHEET KONICA MINOLTA DRYPRO/BLUE 10'' X 12'' SD-Q/125 SHEETS P ER PKT [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total PO value variation Permitted: Max 8 lacs ] ]
2KONICA MINOLTA DRYPRO DIGITAL X-RAY FILM IN SHEET 8' X 10'' SD-E/125 SHEETS PER PKT [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total PO value variation Permitted: Max 8 lacs ] ]
3KONICA MINOLTA DRYPRO DIGITAL X-RAY FILM IN SHEET , 10' X 12'' SD-E/125 SHEETS PER P KT [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total PO value variation Permitted: Max 8 lacs ] ]

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57220410
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name East Coast Railway
Work Description Supply Of digital x-ray film in sheet konica minolta, konica minolta drypro digital x-ray film , digital x-ray film in sheet konica minolta drypro/blue 10 x 12 sd-q/125 sheets p er pkt [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ] , konica minolta drypro digital x-ray film in sheet 8 x 10 sd-e/125 sheets per pkt [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ] , konica minolta drypro digital x-ray film in sheet , 10 x 12 sd-e/125 sheets per p kt [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ]
Basic Detail
Tender No 82266447A
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City
State Odisha
Key Dates
Publish Date 27 Aug 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
08ed387b-bfd5-40da-bd4c-ad253ebf2c33.pdf
5625067.pdf
5625073.pdf
5626923.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 27, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 5 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

08ed387b-bfd5-40da-bd4c-ad253ebf2c33.pdf

pdf

5625067.pdf

pdf

5625073.pdf

pdf

5626923.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders