Water Resources and Irrigation Government Departments Closing in 0 days TDR #57219798

Tender For Slogan Writing Work

Issued by Government Departments · Pratapgarh, Rajasthan
Tender Value
1.48 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
02 Sep 2026
0 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Pratapgarh → Rajasthan
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender For Slogan Writing Work

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57219798
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 1.48 Lakhs
LAST DATE 02-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Watershed Development And Soil Conservation Department
Work Description Tender For Slogan Writing Work
Basic Detail
Tender No WSC2627WSOB02003
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Pratapgarh
State Rajasthan
Key Dates
Publish Date 25 Aug 2026
Submission Date 02 Sep 2026
Open Date 03 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 1.48 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
35c2975b-93e8-4678-a12e-0fcfe31e4d77.html
Bid Document-Document 1787732059.pdf
NIB-Document 1787732038.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 25, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 02, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Today
Sep 03, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 1 day

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

35c2975b-93e8-4678-a12e-0fcfe31e4d77.html

pdf

Bid Document-Document 1787732059.pdf

pdf

NIB-Document 1787732038.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders