Educational and Research Institute Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 9 days TDR #57217968

Bids Are invited for Procurment Of Kits Reagents Antibodies And Lab Consumables

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · New Delhi, Delhi
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
11 Sep 2026
9 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
New Delhi → Delhi
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
1205

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Procurment Of Kits Reagents Antibodies And Lab Consumables Hla Ready Gene B27 Low , Hla Negative Control 0.5Ml , Hla Positive Control 0.5Ml , Hitachi Cup 1 X 500Pcs , N Therm Temp Chart10 Plus 30 , N Therm Temp Chart Rpg85 Minus 40Deg C , Ntherm Temp Chart Minus 80Deg C Thermo , N Thermtemp Chart Minus 80 C Skadi , Temp Chart Range 0 To 100 , Therm Temp Chart 2 To 6Deg C , Therm Temp Chart 40 To 100Deg C , Therm Temp Chart 20 To 24Deg C , N Therm Temp Chart 10 Plus30 , Stomacher 400 200Pcs , Rabbit Complement 5 X 1 Ml , Hiv Duo Ultra Kit , Anti Hcv Kit , Anti Hbsag Kit , Human Peth Phosphatidylethanol Elisa 96 Test , Chromogranin A , Cea Poly , Estrogen Receptor Er Ep1 Rabbit Monoclonal 6Ml , Vimentin , Cd15 , Muc1 Antibody 6Ml Rtu , Parvo B19 Virus Pcr Kit , Dengue Igm Elisa 96Test

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1HLA Ready Gene B27 LowHLA Ready Gene B27 Low
2HLA Negative Control 0.5mlHLA Negative Control 0.5ml
3HLA Positive Control 0.5mlHLA Positive Control 0.5ml
4Hitachi cup 1 X 500pcsHitachi cup 1 X 500pcs
5N THERM TEMP CHART10 plus 30N THERM TEMP CHART10 plus 30
6N Therm Temp Chart RPG85 minus 40deg CN Therm Temp Chart RPG85 minus 40deg C
7NTherm Temp Chart minus 80deg C ThermoNTherm Temp Chart minus 80deg C Thermo
8N ThermTemp Chart minus 80 C SkadiN ThermTemp Chart minus 80 C Skadi
9Temp Chart Range 0 to 100Temp Chart Range 0 to 100
10Therm Temp Chart 2 to 6deg CTherm Temp Chart 2 to 6deg C
11Therm Temp Chart 40 to 100Deg CTherm Temp Chart 40 to 100Deg C
12Therm Temp Chart 20 to 24deg CTherm Temp Chart 20 to 24deg C
13N THERM TEMP CHART 10 plus30N THERM TEMP CHART 10 plus30
14Stomacher 400 200pcsStomacher 400 200pcs
15Rabbit Complement 5 X 1 mLRabbit Complement 5 X 1 mL
16HIV Duo Ultra KitHIV Duo Ultra Kit
17Anti HCV KitAnti HCV Kit
18Anti HBsAg KitAnti HBsAg Kit
19Human Peth Phosphatidylethanol ELISA 96 TestHuman Peth Phosphatidylethanol ELISA 96 Test
20Chromogranin AChromogranin A
21CEA PolyCEA Poly
22Estrogen Receptor ER EP1 Rabbit Monoclonal 6mlEstrogen Receptor ER EP1 Rabbit Monoclonal 6ml
23VimentinVimentin
24CD15CD15
25MUC1 Antibody 6mL RTUMUC1 Antibody 6mL RTU
26Parvo B19 Virus PCR KitParvo B19 Virus PCR Kit
27Dengue IgM Elisa 96testDengue IgM Elisa 96test

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57217968
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 11-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Institute Of Liver And Biliary Sciences
Work Description Bids Are invited for Procurment Of Kits Reagents Antibodies And Lab Consumables Hla Ready Gene B27 Low , Hla Negative Control 0.5Ml , Hla Positive Control 0.5Ml , Hitachi Cup 1 X 500Pcs , N Therm Temp Chart10 Plus 30 , N Therm Temp Chart Rpg85 Minus 40Deg C , Ntherm Temp Chart Minus 80Deg C Thermo , N Thermtemp Chart Minus 80 C Skadi , Temp Chart Range 0 To 100 , Therm Temp Chart 2 To 6Deg C , Therm Temp Chart 40 To 100Deg C , Therm Temp Chart 20 To 24Deg C , N Therm Temp Chart 10 Plus30 , Stomacher 400 200Pcs , Rabbit Complement 5 X 1 Ml , Hiv Duo Ultra Kit , Anti Hcv Kit , Anti Hbsag Kit , Human Peth Phosphatidylethanol Elisa 96 Test , Chromogranin A , Cea Poly , Estrogen Receptor Er Ep1 Rabbit Monoclonal 6Ml , Vimentin , Cd15 , Muc1 Antibody 6Ml Rtu , Parvo B19 Virus Pcr Kit , Dengue Igm Elisa 96Test
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7941445
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City New Delhi
State Delhi
Key Dates
Publish Date 27 Aug 2026
Submission Date 11 Sep 2026
Open Date 11 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Available
Document List
de477f63-50e9-4f2d-b50f-68e852dacd86.pdf
9783296_Boq_1.xlsx
specification_2026-08-20-13-48-15_08e6ce68a0b8a47032ab76617f50fc52.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 27, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 11, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 9 days
Sep 11, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 9 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

de477f63-50e9-4f2d-b50f-68e852dacd86.pdf

xlsx

9783296_Boq_1.xlsx

pdf

specification_2026-08-20-13-48-15_08e6ce68a0b8a47032ab76617f50fc52.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders