Water Resources and Irrigation Government Departments Closing in 10 days TDR #57217913

Bids Are invited for E-Learning Content Development - Igot; Restructure Rewrite Content, Storyboarding With Production Support; Hindi, English; Mobile And Laptop/Desktop Both; Water; Levels; Level 2; Na; Na; Testing And Lms Upload Support

Issued by Government Departments · Raipur, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
2 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
17 Sep 2026
10 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Raipur → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
60

Project Description

Bids Are invited for E-Learning Content Development - Igot; Restructure Rewrite Content, Storyboarding With Production Support; Hindi, English; Mobile And Laptop/Desktop Both; Water; Levels; Level 2; Na; Na; Testing And Lms Upload Support

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57217913
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 2 Lakhs
LAST DATE 17-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Central Ground Water Board
Work Description Bids Are invited for E-Learning Content Development - Igot; Restructure Rewrite Content, Storyboarding With Production Support; Hindi, English; Mobile And Laptop/Desktop Both; Water; Levels; Level 2; Na; Na; Testing And Lms Upload Support
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7965412
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Raipur
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 27 Aug 2026
Submission Date 17 Sep 2026
Open Date 17 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 2 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Available
Document List
487172b3-2840-4c9f-8446-ff72eddee3ae.pdf
1787806455.pdf
1787806461.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 27, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 17, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 10 days
Sep 17, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 10 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

487172b3-2840-4c9f-8446-ff72eddee3ae.pdf

pdf

1787806455.pdf

pdf

1787806461.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders