Auction For The Sale Of Withdrawn Non Teak Timber Belongs To Nagepalli Sale Depot Of Depot Division Ballarshah, Fdcm , Dt 28 - 31 August 2026 Lot No- 1412/Semal/Log/151-180/6-7/W/2/2.097/Owr/Nagepalli/Markhanda/Apr-24,Lot No- 1426/Movai/Log/46-60/2-4/W/17
Tender Overview
Project Description
Auction For The Sale Of Withdrawn Non Teak Timber Belongs To Nagepalli Sale Depot Of Depot Division Ballarshah, Fdcm , Dt 28 - 31 August 2026 Lot No- 1412/Semal/Log/151-180/6-7/W/2/2.097/Owr/Nagepalli/Markhanda/Apr-24,Lot No- 1426/Movai/Log/46-60/2-4/W/17/0.91/Owr/Nagepalli/Markhanda/Apr-24,Lot No- 1647/Parad/Log/91-105/5-6/W/1/0.375/Crop-Ii/Nagepalli/Markhanda/Apr-24,Lot No- 1746/Movai/Log/136-150/4-5/W/1/0.601/Crop-Ii/Nagepalli/Markhanda/Apr-24,Lot No- 1763/Semal/Log/76-210/3-5/W/5/2.38/Crop-Ii/Nagepalli/Markhanda/Apr-24,Lot No- 2504/Dhoban/Log/46-135/1-5/W/12/1.857/Owr/Nagepalli/Pranhita/Jun-24,Lot No- 2766/Haldoo/Log/76-90/2-4/W/2/0.258/Owr/Nagepalli/Markhanda/Jul-24,Lot No- 2964/Movai/Log/46-60/1-5/W/34/1.988/Crop-Ii/Nagepalli/Pranhita/Jul-24,Lot No- 2965/Movai/Log/61-90/4-6/W/17/2.612/Crop-Ii/Nagepalli/Pranhita/Jul-24,Lot No- 1105/Haldoo/Log/151-180/2-3/W/1/0.536/F.F./Nagepalli/Markhanda/Mar-25,Lot No- 1560/Chichawa/Log/151-180/1-2/W/1/0.249/Crop-Ii/Nagepalli/Markhanda/May-25,L
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedBid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
CompletedTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender