Agriculture Cooperative Closing in 0 days TDR #57211189

Bids Are invited for Stitching Machine

Issued by Cooperative · Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
05 Sep 2026
0 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Shahjahanpur → Uttar Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
92

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Stitching Machine Feed Dog For Stitching Machine , Pressure Foot Assembly For Stitching Machine , Throat Plate For Stitching Machine , Looper For Stitching Machine , Thread Tension Assembly For Stitching Machine , Feed Drive Eccentric Assembly For Stitching Machine , Screw Set For Stitching Machine , Bush Set For Stitching Machine , Looper Carrier Rod Head For Stitching Machine , Crank Shaft Shell For Stitching Machine , Feed Eccentric Rod For Stitching Machine , Crank Connecting Rod For Stitching Machine , Connection Assembly For Stitching Machine , Looper Drive Ecc Assembly For Stitching Machine , Needle Bar Connection For Stitching Machine , Feed Rocker For Stitching Machine , Feed Bar For Stitching Machine , Needle Lever Assembly For Stitching Machine , Looper Avoid Eccentric Assembly For Stitching Machine , Link Assembly For Connection For Stitching Machine , Needle Lever Ball Link For Stitching Machine , Elbow For Stitching Machine , Guide For Stitching Machine , Looper Bearing Assembly For Stitching Machine , Looper Ecc Connection For Stitching Machine

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1Feed Dog for Stitching MachineFeed Dog for Stitching Machine
2Pressure foot Assembly for Stitching MachinePressure foot Assembly for Stitching Machine
3Throat Plate for Stitching MachineThroat Plate for Stitching Machine
4Looper for Stitching MachineLooper for Stitching Machine
5Thread Tension Assembly for Stitching MachineThread Tension Assembly for Stitching Machine
6Feed drive eccentric assembly for Stitching MachineFeed drive eccentric assembly for Stitching Machine
7Screw set for Stitching MachineScrew set for Stitching Machine
8Bush Set for Stitching MachineBush Set for Stitching Machine
9Looper carrier rod head for Stitching MachineLooper carrier rod head for Stitching Machine
10Crank Shaft shell for Stitching MachineCrank Shaft shell for Stitching Machine
11Feed eccentric rod for Stitching MachineFeed eccentric rod for Stitching Machine
12Crank connecting rod for Stitching MachineCrank connecting rod for Stitching Machine
13Connection assembly for stitching machineConnection assembly for stitching machine
14Looper drive ecc assembly for Stitching MachineLooper drive ecc assembly for Stitching Machine
15Needle bar connection for Stitching MachineNeedle bar connection for Stitching Machine
16Feed rocker for Stitching MachineFeed rocker for Stitching Machine
17Feed bar for Stitching MachineFeed bar for Stitching Machine
18Needle Lever Assembly for Stitching machineNeedle Lever Assembly for Stitching machine
19Looper Avoid eccentric Assembly for Stitching MachineLooper Avoid eccentric Assembly for Stitching Machine
20Link assembly for connection for Stitching MachineLink assembly for connection for Stitching Machine
21Needle lever ball link for Stitching MachineNeedle lever ball link for Stitching Machine
22Elbow for stitching machineElbow for stitching machine
23Guide for stitching machineGuide for stitching machine
24Looper Bearing Assembly for Stitching MachineLooper Bearing Assembly for Stitching Machine
25Looper Ecc Connection for Stitching MachineLooper Ecc Connection for Stitching Machine

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57211189
AUTHORITY Cooperative
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 05-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Stitching Machine Feed Dog For Stitching Machine , Pressure Foot Assembly For Stitching Machine , Throat Plate For Stitching Machine , Looper For Stitching Machine , Thread Tension Assembly For Stitching Machine , Feed Drive Eccentric Assembly For Stitching Machine , Screw Set For Stitching Machine , Bush Set For Stitching Machine , Looper Carrier Rod Head For Stitching Machine , Crank Shaft Shell For Stitching Machine , Feed Eccentric Rod For Stitching Machine , Crank Connecting Rod For Stitching Machine , Connection Assembly For Stitching Machine , Looper Drive Ecc Assembly For Stitching Machine , Needle Bar Connection For Stitching Machine , Feed Rocker For Stitching Machine , Feed Bar For Stitching Machine , Needle Lever Assembly For Stitching Machine , Looper Avoid Eccentric Assembly For Stitching Machine , Link Assembly For Connection For Stitching Machine , Needle Lever Ball Link For Stitching Machine , Elbow For Stitching Machine , Guide For Stitching Machine , Looper Bearing Assembly For Stitching Machine , Looper Ecc Connection For Stitching Machine
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7964247
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Shahjahanpur
State Uttar Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 26 Aug 2026
Submission Date 05 Sep 2026
Open Date 05 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
ce43db61-64c0-43b9-8055-532bf2b4e647.pdf
1787739801.xlsx
9809667_Boq_1.xlsx
sitiching_298b1a76-5b43-41d4-b2e81787739970719_powayan.purchase.pdf
sitiching_machine_2026-08-26-15-45-42_d58f5eb77ddcd83ba38ea252f248f738.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 26, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 05, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Completed
Sep 05, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Completed

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

ce43db61-64c0-43b9-8055-532bf2b4e647.pdf

xlsx

1787739801.xlsx

xlsx

9809667_Boq_1.xlsx

purchase

sitiching_298b1a76-5b43-41d4-b2e81787739970719_powayan.purchase.pdf

pdf

sitiching_machine_2026-08-26-15-45-42_d58f5eb77ddcd83ba38ea252f248f738.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders