Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 1 days TDR #57210721

Tender For Annual Maintenance For One Year Khairgaon Lohgaon Kinala Kuncheli Road Mdr-47 Km. 0/00 To 5/00 And Km. 8/00 To 12/00 Tq. Biloli Dist. Nanded

Issued by Government Departments · Nanded, Maharashtra
Tender Value
38.08 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
02 Sep 2026
1 days left
EMD
38100
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
500
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Nanded → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender For Annual Maintenance For One Year Khairgaon Lohgaon Kinala Kuncheli Road Mdr-47 Km. 0/00 To 5/00 And Km. 8/00 To 12/00 Tq. Biloli Dist. Nanded

BOQ

Name of Work:- Annual Maintenance for One year Khairgaon Lohgaon Kinala Kuncheli Road MDR-47 Km. 0/00 to 5/00 and Km. 8/00 to 12/00 Tq. Biloli Dist. Nanded
Sl. No. Item Description
1Annual Maintenance for One year Khairgaon Lohgaon Kinala Kuncheli Road MDR-47 Km. 0/00 to 5/00 and Km. 8/00 to 12/00 Tq. Biloli Dist. Nanded Please Enable Macros to View BoQ information

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57210721
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 38.08 Lakhs
LAST DATE 02-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name public works division
Work Description Tender For Annual Maintenance For One Year Khairgaon Lohgaon Kinala Kuncheli Road Mdr-47 Km. 0/00 To 5/00 And Km. 8/00 To 12/00 Tq. Biloli Dist. Nanded
Basic Detail
Tender No PWD/DEG/B1/2026-27/E#7/OW# 2062_13.8.2026
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Nanded
State Maharashtra
Key Dates
Publish Date 25 Aug 2026
Submission Date 02 Sep 2026
Open Date 04 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 38.08 Lakhs
Tender Fee 500
EMD 38100
Exemption Not Available
Document List
10.pdf
640fe9c7-195d-4450-b151-e4352b68de0a.html
BOQ_2279032.xls
Tendernotice_1 (64).pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 25, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 02, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 1 day
Sep 04, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 3 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

10.pdf

html

640fe9c7-195d-4450-b151-e4352b68de0a.html

xls

BOQ_2279032.xls

pdf

Tendernotice_1 (64).pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders