Health and Family Welfare Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees Closing in 1 days TDR #57210069

Tender For Supply Of 1. 100 Nm Primetime™ 5 Cy®5/3 Bhq®-2 38229900 100 Nmole 1 96,179.00 81,752.15 81,752.15 5% 0 0 85,839.796 2. 100 Nm Primetime™ 5 6-Fam/3 Bhq®-1 3. 100 Nmole Dna Oligo With Hplc Ed Rates Of Gst As App

Issued by Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees · Pune, Maharashtra
Tender Value
3 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
01 Sep 2026
1 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Pune → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender For Supply Of 1. 100 Nm Primetime™ 5 Cy®5/3 Bhq®-2 38229900 100 Nmole 1 96,179.00 81,752.15 81,752.15 5% 0 0 85,839.796 2. 100 Nm Primetime™ 5 6-Fam/3 Bhq®-1 3. 100 Nmole Dna Oligo With Hplc Ed Rates Of Gst As App

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57210069
AUTHORITY Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
TENDER VALUE 3 Lakhs
LAST DATE 01-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Indian Council Of Medical Research
Work Description Tender For Supply Of 1. 100 Nm Primetime™ 5 Cy®5/3 Bhq®-2 38229900 100 Nmole 1 96,179.00 81,752.15 81,752.15 5% 0 0 85,839.796 2. 100 Nm Primetime™ 5 6-Fam/3 Bhq®-1 3. 100 Nmole Dna Oligo With Hplc Ed Rates Of Gst As App
Basic Detail
Tender No PP2342/26-27
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Pune
State Maharashtra
Key Dates
Publish Date 25 Aug 2026
Submission Date 01 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 3 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
09eabb07-c5b1-4c85-851e-8cec736cd3cc.html
PP2342 STE.pdf
Tendernotice_1.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 25, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 01, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 1 day
Sep 01, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 1 day

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

09eabb07-c5b1-4c85-851e-8cec736cd3cc.html

pdf

PP2342 STE.pdf

pdf

Tendernotice_1.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders