Banking and Finance Cooperative Closing in 12 days TDR #57207686

Tender For Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (Camc) For Computer Hardware And Peripherals

Issued by Cooperative · Hardoi, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
14 Sep 2026
12 days left
EMD
10000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Offline

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Hardoi → Uttar Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender For Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (Camc) For Computer Hardware And Peripherals

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57207686
AUTHORITY Cooperative
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 14-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name gramin bank
Work Description Tender For Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (Camc) For Computer Hardware And Peripherals
Basic Detail
Tender No UPGB/ROHARD/ IT/2026-27/37
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Hardoi
State Uttar Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 26 Aug 2026
Submission Date 14 Sep 2026
Open Date 14 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 10000
Exemption Not Available
Document List
c51a311e-cee6-4414-9b27-696420399a00.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 26, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 14, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Offline submission at the designated office.

Upcoming · 12 days
Sep 14, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 12 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

c51a311e-cee6-4414-9b27-696420399a00.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders