Educational and Research Institute Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 6 days TDR #57207090

Bids Are invited for Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables For Printers (Q2) ( Pac Only )

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Panchkula, Haryana
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
6 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Panchkula → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
20

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables For Printers (Q2) ( Pac Only )

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57207090
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Department Of Technical Education
Work Description Bids Are invited for Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables For Printers (Q2) ( Pac Only )
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7963643
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Panchkula
State Haryana
Key Dates
Publish Date 26 Aug 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 07 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
0bfbe491-7455-46c5-b26e-26bb82d8a27d.pdf
1787728227.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 26, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 6 days
Sep 07, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 6 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

0bfbe491-7455-46c5-b26e-26bb82d8a27d.pdf

pdf

1787728227.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders